LANARVILY

Les Elites

1 19 JEANNESSON Arnold TEAM MURILLO 1ère Catégorie 1:00:03

2 2 BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie 0:01:07

3 29 GUILLAUD Valentin VC CHANTONNAISIEN Espoir 0:01:21

4 3 BENOIST Antoine TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1ère Catégorie 0:01:50

5 4 CRISPIN Mickael TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 2ème Catégorie 0:02:07

6 1 CHAINEL Steve TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1ère Catégorie  »

7 20 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie  »

8 21 DUBAU Joshua SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM 1ère Catégorie 0:04:09

9 22 DUBAU Lucas SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM 1ère Catégorie  »

10 18 COSTE Nicolas TEAM MURILLO 3ème Catégorie 0:05:14

12 25 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie 0:05:56

16 24 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie  »

23 23 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie  »

 

Les juniors / Espoirs

4 22 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME Espoir  »

17 20 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior  »

18 21 LAMOUR Mael HENNEBONT CYCLISME Espoir ‹ ‘

 

Les dames 17 ans et +

1 75 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU Junior 0:42:59

2 71 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie 0:01:15

3 77 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior 0:03:03

4 73 VEZIE Laurie CUBE PROFERMETURES SEFIC Junior 0:03:12

5 74 GIRAULT Lyse TEAM MURILLO Junior 0:03:39

6 79 POTTIER Camille VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX 3ème Catégorie 0:04:52

7 78 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior 0:05:21

8 72 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie 0:05:38

9 76 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE Junior  »

10 80 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU Junior  »

Suivez-nous:
0

CRUGUEL

CRUGUEL

Les Elites

1    2    JEANNESSON    ARNOLD    TEAM MURILLO    1    0h 55′ 05 »’

2    1    BOULO    Matthieu    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN    1

3    14    GUILLAUD    VALENTIN    TEAM MURILLO    2 esp

4    3    PERIOU    Tony    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    1

5    12    FILLAUT    MIGUEL    TEAM SPRINT ENERGY    2

6    5    TRIGO    Florian    UV FOURMISIENNE    1

7    11    ETIENNE    KYLIAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2    

8    17    LECLERCQ    JULIEN    EC QUEVENOISE    2 esp

9    35    VALOGNES    Thibault    TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN    3 esp

10    16    LE CORRE    FLORIAN    CYCLEBOX    2

11    7    ANSARD    Anthony    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    2

12    32    LE QUEAU    YANN    CC ERGUE GABERIC    3

13    25    DEMAY    Richard    TEAM MURILLO    3 esp

14    10    CORBIHAN    YOANN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2  

15    9    BENOIST    ALMENZO    EC QUEVENOISE    2 esp

16    21    BONNEAU    MATHIEU    PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.    3

17    13    GODEFROY    Bastien    AC BAYEUX    2 esp

18    33    MALAQUIN    AMAURY    CC RENNAIS    3 esp

19    30    LE DU    GWENDAL    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3 esp    

20    15    JAMOT    Julien    TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN    2 esp

33    23    CORBIHAN    CHRISTOPHE    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3  

 

Les espoirs

1    14    GUILLAUD    VALENTIN    TEAM MURILLO    2 esp    0h 56′ 12 »’

2    17    LECLERCQ    JULIEN    EC QUEVENOISE    2 esp

3    35    VALOGNES    Thibault    TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN    3 esp

4    25    DEMAY    Richard    TEAM MURILLO    3 esp

5    9    BENOIST    ALMENZO    EC QUEVENOISE    2 esp

6    13    GODEFROY    Bastien    AC BAYEUX    2 esp

7    33    MALAQUIN    AMAURY    CC RENNAIS    3 esp

8    30    LE DU    GWENDAL    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3 esp    

9    15    JAMOT    Julien    TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN    2 esp

Les juniors

1    20    LAURANCE    AXEL    AC LANESTER 56    FRA    0h 40′ 05 »’

2    12    SIMON    Yohann    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    FRA    à 2″

3    4    STEVANT    MALO    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    FRA

4    2    ROBERT    ALEXIS    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    FRA

5    16    CHEDALEUX    MATEO    EC QUEVENOISE    FRA

6    7    GUILBERT    Clément    UC IFS-HEROUVILLE    FRA

7    9    BISQUAY    YOEN    UC ALREENNE    FRA

8    15    LEVEEL    Kyllian    ES CAEN    FRA

9    5    COQUIN    MATHEO    VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE    FRA

10    1    LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST    Joris    VC ROUEN 76    FRA

15    14    JEHANNO    VALENTIN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    FRA   

Les pupilles

17    38    JAFFRE    Pauline    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Pupille   

Suivez-nous:
0

UZEL

Dames

1 GRIMAULT Anais VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:49:38

2 VEZIE Laurie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:51:09

3 POTTIER Camille VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX 0:51:33

4 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:56:24

5 MORIN Morgane ECOLE VTT DU LIE 0:56:24

ESPOIRS/SENIORS

1 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:51:03

2 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:52:37

3 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 0:53:20

4 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 0:54:25

5 ALLENO Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:54:42

6 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 0:54:59

7 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:56:17

8 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS 0:56:28

9 POILVERT Freddy VC PAYS DE LORIENT 0:57:00

10 BERTHELOT Louison UC BRIOCHINE 0:57:30

JUNIORS/PASS

10 DREAN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)

Suivez-nous:
0

COUËRON

Juniors

1 BOLGIANI Gabriel Pornichet VC

2 BRISARD Alexandre Vallet VS

3 BERNARD Lillyan Machecoul G

4 BAUBRY Tom Machecoul G

5 JOSSO Theo Redon OC

6 JEHANNO Valentin Hennebont C

7 SUIRE Killian Pontchâteau U

8 JARCZYK Thomas Hennebont C

9 LE PUIL Etienne Pontchâteau U

10 COTTEREAU Clement Pontchâteau U

Suivez-nous:
0

SEGLIEN

1 LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Cat

2 ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2èmeCat

3 CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Cat

4 FILLAUT MIGUEL TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 2èmeCat

5 LEBAIL TONY HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Cat

6 LEDORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Cat

7 LEVEQUE QUENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème Cat

8 MALAQUIN AMAURY CCRENNAIS 3èmeCat

9 LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Cat

10 JEGO DOMINIQUE EC QUEVENOISE 3èmeCat

11 COUTURIER Matthieu OCCV DRAGUIGNAN Pass’Cyc

12 TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3èmeCat

13 LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyc

14 LE GUELVOUD KEVIN OC QUIMPERLOISE 3èmeCat

15 CARDIET Killian HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior 

Suivez-nous:
0

Championnat Du Morbihan, les classements (25 novembre 2018), à La Forêt Brandivy (56)

BENJAMINS

1 ANTOINE Thomas VELO TAUPONT
2 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
3 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
4 DOLTAIRE Alex VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
6 GUEGAN Elouen OC LOCMINE
7 CUSHWAY Rafe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 ETIENNE Amaury OC LOCMINE
10 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
22 JAFFRE Leonie HENNEBONT CYCLISME
23 MOUREAU Gabriel VC BELLILOIS
24 ROBELET Quentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME

ESPOIRS SENIORS

1 BENOIST Almenzo EC QUEVENOISE
2 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
3 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE
4 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME
5 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT
6 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT
7 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE
8 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME
9 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME
10 JOSSO Antoine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
11 JEGO Dominique EC QUEVENOISE
12 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
14 GICQUEL Erwan AC QUESTEMBERT
15 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE
16 DREAN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME
17 TEXIER Aubin RUN BIKE CLUB 56
18 LE BORGNE Julien AC PAYS DE BAUD
19 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE
20 HUYSSCHAERT Sebastien UC ALREENNE
21 LEGENDRE Allan VS DE RHUYS
22 EDY Clement EC PLUVIGNOISE

DAMES J/S

1 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME
2 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE
3 GAULTIER Emeline EC PLUVIGNOISE

JUNIORS H ET DAMES J/S

1 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56 0:42:08
2 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE 0:00:32
3 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT 0:00:42
4 CHEDALEUX Mateo EC QUEVENOISE 0:01:20
5 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:02:45
6 CHENAIS Clement UC INGUINIEL 0:04:02
7 LAMOUR Quentin OC LOCMINE 0:04:29
8 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:05:33
9 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0:05:37
10 CARPENTIER Arthur EC QUEVENOISE  »
11 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »
12 CADORET Clement OC LOCMINE  »
13 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE  »
14 GAULTIER Emeline EC PLUVIGNOISE  »
15 DEMESY Gabriel HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

MINIMES F/G

1 KLEWAIS Tristan OC LOCMINE 0:22:32
2 HENRIO MADEC Enzo UC ALREENNE 0:00:01
3 GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0:00:08
4 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0:00:16
5 BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE 0:00:18
6 THIERRY Paul OC LOCMINE 0:00:23
7 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE 0:00:40
8 RAULT Theo UC INGUINIEL 0:00:42
9 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE  »
10 CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE 0:01:04
11 SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL  »
23 LE BOUEDEC Julian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:06:26
24 HERVO Antoine EC PLUVIGNOISE 0:06:56
25 LE MAO Enzo HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:07:27

PUPILLES

1 LE HOUEZEC Lucas OC LOCMINE
2 CLOVIS Layann AC QUESTEMBERT
3 ROUILLON Mael UC ALREENNE
4 LE CLINCHE Lilian OC LOCMINE
5 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
6 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
7 LE PALLEC Leandre OC LOCMINE
8 LE GUENAN Mathéo OUST LANVAUX VTT
9 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
10 ANNEZO Justin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
17 JAFFRE Pauline HENNEBONT CYCLISME
Suivez-nous:
0
1 2 3 191