Cranne en Baud (11 Novembre)

BENJAMINS

1 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS
2 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
3 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE
4 OLIVIERO Etienne OC LOCMINE
5 PHILIPPE Eva      D EC QUEVENOISE
6 PICHON Thibaut OUST LANVAUX VTT
7 KERBARH Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
8 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE
9 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 PERESSE Alan EC PLUVIGNOISE
11
12 KEROUEDAN Quentin OC LOCMINE
13 LE NY Martin VELOCE VANNETAIS
14 LE BRONNEC Noan CC UZELAIS
15 BREHAMET Titouan AC PAYS DE BAUD
16 LAVAT Thibaut AC TREGUNCOISE
17 GREVELLEC Awen AC PAYS DE BAUD
18 DREANO Clara      D OC LOCMINE
19 CHARRIER Dewi AC PAYS DE BAUD
20 NICOLAS Axel UC QUIMPERLOISE
21 LE GALLIC Clement VELOCE VANNETAIS
22 LE DOUARIN Tom VELOCE VANNETAIS
23 CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE
24 RIO Yvann UC ALREENNE
25 LAREUR Alexandre EC QUEVENOISE
26 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC Lou       D OC LOCMINE
27 BRIEN Enzo OC LOCMINE
28 LOUSSOUARN Lucas AC LANESTER 56
29 LANGLO Maiwenn   D UC INGUINIEL
30 LE BOUEDEC Julian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
31 LE MAO Enzo HENNEBONT CYCLISME
32 RIO Lorine    D UC ALREENNE
33 DUBOS Victor UC ALREENNE
34 OLIERIC Manon     D VC BELLILOIS
35 PRINGAULT Louis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
36 HOURMAN Mateo EC PLUVIGNOISE
37 HOUDELETTE Yael CC UZELAIS
38 ABOUD Yanis VC BELLILOIS
39 CHATELAIN Gabriel EC PLUVIGNOISE

CADETS CADETTES ET DAMES

1 LAMOUR Quentin OC LOCMINE
2 LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE
3 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT
4 ROUSSEL Benjamin EC QUEVENOISE
5 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE
6 GUILLEMET Axel OC LOCMINE
7 GUIGO Youwan UC QUIMPERLOISE
8 JEHANNO Valentin OC LOCMINE
9 CONANEC Lucas AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 CADORET Ewen OC LOCMINE
11 FLEGEAU Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
12 LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS
13 PLUSQUELLEC Quentin AC LEONARDE
14 GUILLAS Francois UC ALREENNE
15 CARPENTIER Arthur EC QUEVENOISE
16 GUILLOME Axel AC PAYS DE BAUD
17 BRAULT Mathis UC QUIMPERLOISE
18 MOUELLIC Justin AC PAYS DE BAUD
19 MOISAN Killian OC LOCMINE
20 RUELLO Antoine UC ALREENNE
21 GUILLO Antonin EC PLUVIGNOISE
22 FLOC`H Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE
23 GLON Julien OUST LANVAUX VTT
24 NICOLAS Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE
25 CHANSON Enzo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
26 CHRISTIEN Clement EC QUEVENOISE
27 MAZILLER Enzo VC BELLILOIS
28 JAFFRE Celia         Cad UC ALREENNE
29 LANGLO Morgane    Cad UC INGUINIEL

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC
2 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 GUILLO Fabien EC PLUVIGNOISE
4 LE BAIL Tony VS SCAEROIS
5 BALAY Leonard TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
6 TEXIER Aubin RUN BIKE CLUB 56
7 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT
8 GICQUEL Erwan AC QUESTEMBERT
9 PRUD`HOMME Herve TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
10 GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
11 LE BELLEC Anthony EC PLUVIGNOISE
12 LE POTIER Tristan VCP LOUDEAC
13 MACE Pascal VC LOUDEAC 38
14 BASSET Stephane VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
15 LEGENDRE Allan VS RHUYS
16 GOACOLOU Fernand VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22
17 ROBIC Thomas RUN BIKE CLUB 56
18 GLON Joel OUST LANVAUX VTT
19 LEMAITRE Alain MEGA CLUB

JUNIORS

1 CHENAIS Clément UC INGUINIEL
2 MADELAINE Viktor HENNEBONT CYC
3 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYC
4 PHILIPPE Mathis EC QUEVEN
5 GLON Manuella    D OUST LANVAUX VTT
6 HAMON Franck VSP LAMBALLE
7 MOREAC Tim OC LOCMINE
8 CADORET Clément OC LOCMINE
9 GLON Patricia       D OUST LANVAUX VTT
10 BAUCHE Adrien UCP JOSSELIN
11 HAQUIN Angelina TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
12 DUAULT Louise UCK VANNES

MINIMES

1 AUFORT Alexis VELOCE VANNETAIS
2 HUBY Thomas CC UZELAIS
3 CUSHWAY. Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS
4 BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
5 TREGOUET Maurene    D VELOCE VANNETAIS
6 LE BARS BRESSON Marius OC LOCMINE
7 MOMBLANO Matthieu EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL
8 LUCAS Evan VC BELLILOIS
9 CONANEC Martin AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 KLEWAIS Tristan OC LOCMINE
11 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE
12 CHARRIER Houarno AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 CARPENTIER Alexis EC QUEVENOISE
14 GAUDIN Raphael OC LOCMINE
15 RAULT Theo UC INGUINIEL
16 LE GUILLANT Mathis UC ALREENNE
17 GERMAIN Alicia EC QUEVENOISE
18 MEALLET Alban AC PAYS DE BAUD
19 LANGLO Corentin UC INGUINIEL
20 LEVEQUE Alexandre AC PAYS DE BAUD

PRELICENCIES

1 LE SPIGAGNE Lilwen   D AC PAYS DE BAUD
2 PERON Léïlou    D AC PAYS DE BAUD
3 ROUILLON Lilwenn     D UC ALREENNE

POUSSINS

1 LE GUILLOUX Lana    D AC PAYS DE BAUD
2 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
3 LE NEILLON Raphaël UC ALREENNE
4 LOHEZIC LE PALLEC Léa   D OC LOCMINE
5 HOUDELETTE Tristan CC UZELAIS
6 HUBY Pierre CC UZELAIS
7 LAUNAY Riwann VC PONTIVYEN
8 LE GAL Alexis VS SCAEROIS
9 MOISAN Devrig OC LOCMINE
10 LUCAS Axel CC UZELAIS
11 GUEGAN Nael OC LOCMINE
12 PRINGAULT Gabin HENNEBONT
13 JAN Christina  D AC PAYS DE BAUD

PUPILLES

1 CUSHWAY Rafe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
3 GUEGAN Elouen OC LOCMINE
4 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
5 MARCHAND Antonin UC ALREENNE
6 LE CAVIL Kenza      D EC QUEVENOISE
7 LE PALLEC Mathis OC LOCMINE
8 LE SPIGAGNE Mathis AC PAYS DE BAUD
9 ALLAIN Yanis AC PAYS DE BAUD
10 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
11 GUEZELLO Baptiste HENNEBONT CYCLISME
12 LE DEVEHAT Chloé         D EC QUEVENOISE
13 CONANEC Ines      D AC PAYS DE BAUD
14 MOUREAU Gabriel VC BELLILOIS
15 LE DUC Jessy UC ALREENNE
16 DANET Yanis HENNEBONT CYCLISME
17 BIHAN Zoe       D EC RANCE FREMUR
18 GERMAIN Stevann EC QUEVENOISE
19 LE BOUQUIN Evan OC LOCMINE
20 ROUILLON Mael UC ALREENNE
21 LOHEZIC Alexis ACP Baud
22 PERON Nolan AC PAYS DE BAUD
23 FASSOT AUFFRET Eliott VC PONTIVYEN
24 GUILLEMOT Florian AC PAYS DE BAUD
25 PERON Aaron AC PAYS DE BAUD
26 JAN Nolwenn    D AC PAYS DE BAUD
27 DELAHAYE Logan AC PAYS DE BAUD
28 FASSOT AUFFRET Raphael VC PONTIVYEN
29 GUILLO Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
30 PERESSE Manon EC PLUVIGNER
32 KEROUEDAN Inès           D OC LOCMINE
33 SEYNEVE Tristan HENNEBONT CYCLISME

La Mézière élites hommes:

Classement:

Rg Nom Prénom Club Tps Pts
1 MOUREY Francis FORTUNEO – OSCARO 1h02’44 » 35
2 CANAL Fabien ARMEE DE TERRE à 51 » 32
3 CHAINEL Steve TEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 01’03 » 30
4 BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN à 01’21 » 29
5 JEANNESSON Arnold FORTUNEO – OSCARO à 01’59 » 28
6 ROUSSEL Julien NORMANDIE à 02’21 » 27
7 FALENTA Alois V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS à 02’45 » 26
8 TROPARDY Arthur NORMANDIE à 03’08 » 25
9 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 03’48 » 24
10 DIDIER Anthonin S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON à 04’30 » 23
11 PRUVOT Nicolas ESEG DOUAI à 04’51 » 22
12 MOUGEL Damien VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM à 05’04 » 21
13 TRIGO Florian MASSI à 05’34 » 20
14 GUILLOUX Freddie UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE à 06’21 » 19
15 BOMME Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 06’34 » 18
16 LEBOUCHER Adrien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE à 06’43 » 17
17 DEREPAS David PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS à 07’04 » 16
18 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 07’18 » 15
19 GELABERT Benjamin V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN à 1 Tr 14
20 ANSARD Anthony AC BAYEUX à 1 Tr 13
21 COSNIER Valentin VS CHARTRAIN à 1 Tr 12
22 PASQUET Audric AQUITAINE à 1 Tr 11
23 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 1 Tr 10
24 GUILBAUD Guillaume VENDEE VTT à 1 Tr 9
25 GIRARDIN Maxime CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE à 1 Tr 8

 

Autres classements:

En Espoirs: 67ème Gwendal Le du

 

REDON

Classement 2.3 et J:

 

1 SERO Yohann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème

2 HASPOT Anthony VELO CLUB PORNICHET 2ème
3 DANILO Florian US LA GACILLY CYCL. 2ème
4 DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel REDON OC Junior
5 LECLAIRE David REDON OC 2ème
6 OLLIVIER Ludovic VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème
7 RIMASSON Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème
8 BOUVIER Kylian CC PLANCOETIN 2ème
9 ARDOUIN Tom VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème
10 JOUSSEAUME Alan VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2ème
11 DUMAZEAU Alexandre US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème
12 BAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN Junior
13 BERET Lionel VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 2ème
14 FORESTIER Clovis LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
15 BALAC Morgan REDON OC 2ème
16 DUCHEMIN Damien CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 2ème
17 CUVELIER Thomas US ST HERBLAIN 2ème
18 VIGNARD Emmanuel LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 2ème
19 COURJAL Anthony LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème
20 LELIEVRE Ronan VS RIEUXOIS 56 3ème

50 VINCE Alexis HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème

L’Hermitage (35) Championnat de Bretagne des S3

Classement:

1 HERVE Guillaume CC PLANCOETIN
2 CHAPIN Stéphane AC ST MALO de PHILY
3 GOASGUEN Erwan EC LANDERNEAU
4 CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC QUINTINAIS
5 ORVOEN Benoit VS SCAEROIS
6 GAUVIN Christophe TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.
7 BROSSE Valentin VC DINANNAIS
8 TIELEMANS Joffrey VC MELESSIEN
9 LE FALHER Erwan UC ALREENNE
10 POMMELET Eric PIGNON CYCLE KLUB
11 LE GLEAU Sylvain VS SCAEROIS
12 NICOLLEAU Pierre VS SCAEROIS
13 BRUNEAU Alexis CC RENNAIS
14 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME
15 JUHEL Cedric JS DOLOISE CYCLISME

39 JAN Antoine HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Brec’h (56): la Jacky BOTHEREL 2017

Classement S3. et J:

1 77 GAREL Mathis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior J2 2:13:15
2 40 MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT Junior J2  »
3 16 FANEN Yoann AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème  »
4 80 BARON Adrien VC PLELANAIS Junior J1  »
5 89 LEMONNIER Guillaume VC AVRANCHES 3ème  »
6 75 ADAM Killian VC DINANNAIS Junior J1  »
7 29 DAYON Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème  »
8 12 ARZ Pierre AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème  »
9 96 YRIS Maxime VC DINANNAIS Junior  »
10 90 BOUGOUIN Jean Claude VELO CLUB PORNICHET 3ème  »
11 84 DIEUMEGARD Philippe LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème  »
12 30 CRAVIC Jean Baptiste OC LOCMINE 3ème  »
13 78 JOSSIER Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior J1  »
14 22 FOLLIC David EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème  »
15 21 VANDOOREN Sebastien AC QUESTEMBERT 3ème  »

Les cadets:

1 17 LAURANCE Axel EC QUEVENOISE Cadet C2 1:44:00
2 1 CADORET Celestin AC LANESTER 56 Cadet C2  »
3 60 PEDRAULT Nathan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet C1  »
4 24 TANGUY Quentin OC LOCMINE Cadet C2  »
5 51 LEMONNIER Frédéric VC SAINT HILAIRE Cadet C2  »
6 43 MICHELIN Antoine VC LANGUIDIC Cadet C2  »
7 26 MOSIN Baptiste SC MALESTROIT Cadet C2  »
8 29 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE Cadet C1  »
9 57 LE GALUDEC Louis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Cadet C1  »
10 19 FLEGEAU Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet C1  »
11 49 LE MOING Maxime VC PONTIVYEN Cadet C2  »
12 14 JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE Cadet C2  »
13 2 LE CHENADEC Ewen AC LANESTER 56 Cadet C2  »
14 16 OLLIERO Clement EC PLUVIGNOISE Cadet C2  »
15 46 VALLEE Thomas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cadet C1  »
16 20 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet C2  »

26 18 COZIC Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet C2  »

34 21 MADELAINE Viktor HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet C2  »

 

Les minimes:

1 29 LE PORH Romain VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime M2 1:01:09
2 28 HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime M2 0:02:31
3 42 BARON Alexandre VS PLELANAIS  »
4 26 AUFORT Alexis VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. Minime M1  »
5 37 SPAGNESI Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Minime M2  »
6 5 CADORET Theotime AC LANESTER 56 Minime M2  »
7 3 PERSON KERSUZAN Lucas UC ALREENNE Minime M2  »
8 14 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE Minime M2  »
9 25 PELIZZARI Antoine VC LANGUIDIC Minime M2  »
10 32 DUCHENE Lilian REDON OC Minime M2  »

24 15 LE GOURRIEREC Pauline HENNEBONT CYCLISME Cadet C1  »

36 16 MARTIN Elouann HENNEBONT CYCLISME Minime M2  »

Iffendic (35)

Classement S3 et J:

1 TOULLIER Jérémie VC BOCAGE VIRE 3ème
2 POLI KEVIN EC RENNAISE 3ème
3 JAN ANTOINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
4 VAULEON Aurelien CDC ILLE-ET-VILAINE DE LA FFC 3ème
5 ARS Adrien SC MALESTROIT Junior
6 DANION Ewen DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC Junior
7 ADAM Killian VC DINANNAIS Junior
8 DENES Theo CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior
9 BOUQUET Camille MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème
10 RADIER Corentin CC LIFFRE Junior
11 FERCOQ Christophe VC LOUDEAC 38 3ème
12 GERARD Olivier DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3ème
13 GAUTON Jean Luc CC RENNAIS 3ème

1 2 3 69