QUESTEMBERT

Espoirs et seniors

1    BOULO   MATTHIEU    1ère    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

2    LECLERCQ   JULIEN    2ème    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

3    CORBIHAN   YOANN    1ère    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

4    ETIENNE   KYLIAN    1ère    EC QUEVEN

5    HASPOT   ANTHONY    2ème    VELO CLUB PORNICHET

6    PASCO   LAURENT    2ème    EC QUEVEN

7    CHEDALEUX   RONAN    Junior    VTT PAYS DE VILAINE

8    LEVEQUE   QUENTIN    3ème    AC PAYS DE BAUD

9    GUILLO   FABIEN    3ème    EC PLUVIGNE

10    BOTREL   KEVIN    3ème    VS PLOUMAGOAR

11    CORBIHAN   CHRISTOPHE    3ème    UC QUIMPERLE

12    LEQUEUX   KILLIAN    3ème    NIMES CYCLISME

13    LE BAYON    LUCAS         St NAZAIRE BMX

14    BARON   ELOUAN    1ère    CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC

15    LE DU   GWENDAL    3ème    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Les juniors

1    HUBY   ANTOINE    CC UZEL

2    LAURANCE   AXEL    EC QUEVEN

3    FOUILLEN   CLEMENT    EC QUEVEN

4    TANGUY   QUENTIN    OC LOCMINE

5    GICQUEL   FELICIEN    REDON OC

6    LARMET   ILAN    EC QUEVEN

7    BOURE   ERWANN    NIMES CYCLISME

8    JARCZYK   THOMAS    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

9    BAUCHE   ADRIEN    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN

10    PHILIPPE   MATHIS    EC QUEVENOISE

Les Cadets

1    HINAULT   THOMAS    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

2    CHEDALEUX   MATEO    VTT PAYS DE VILAINE

3    STEVANT   MALO    UCK DE VANNES

4    PHILIPPE   WILLIAM    AC LEONARDE

5    LE MAT   HUGO    EC QUEVENOISE

6    VERSCHUREN   KILLIAN    AC QUESTEMBERT

7    JEHANNO   VALENTIN    OC LOCMINE

8    MASSE   Valentin    ECP PAIMPOL

9    LAMOUR   QUENTIN    OC LOCMINE

10    BERNARD   MALO    EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR

17    FLEGEAU   Florian    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

28    LE DU   ERELL    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

GUICHEN

Classements

1 BENOIST Antoine TEAM CHAZAL CANYON

2 ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76

3 DEROUINT Maxime TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN OC LOCMINE

4 RICHEUX Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME

5 JOSSO Antoine REDON OC

6 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

7 PATOUX Cyrille VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

8 PIERRE Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

9 CADOT Sammy VC ST LO PONT HEBERT

10 FAUVEL Thibault TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

RIEC SUR BELON

Minimes

1    SIVIGNON    ERWAN    MOELAN CYCLO CLUB    MINIME

2    BLAIZE BILLON    THOMAS    UC CARHAIX    MINIME

3    CRENN    HUGO    UC CARHAIX    MINIME

4    COET    THOMAS    AC LEONARDE    MINIME

5    PREMEL    ROBIN    VS DRENNECOIS    MINIME

6    PREMEL    EWEN    VS DRENNECOIS    MINIME

7    PORHEL    AURELIEN    AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE    MINIME

8    LAOT    KELVIN    CC DES ABERS    MINIME

9    PRIGENT    MATHIAS    UC CARHAIX    MINIME

10    TEL    BENJAMIN    VS DRENNECOIS    MINIME

11    COLCANAP    MATHIS    UC CARHAIX    MINIME

12    LAFOSSE    DORIAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    MINIME

13    ANDRE    CORALIE    VS QUIMPEROIS    MINIME

14    ROUAT    MELISSA    MOELAN CYCLO CLUB    MINIME

15    PERENNES    KILIAN    LEUCEMIE ESPOIR    MINIME

Pupilles

1    PASCO    VICTOR    VS QUIMPEROIS

2    TULOW    Sacha    OC LOCMINE

3    GERMAIN    STEVANN    EC QUEVENOISE

4    LE CAVIL    KENZA    EC QUEVENOISE

5    GRANNEC    TILOUIS    AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE

6    DREAU    LUCAS    UC CARHAIX

7    SIGNOUR    VINCENT    MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

8    PERENNES    THEO    LEUCEMIE ESPOIR

9    LE BELLEC    ENZO    UC INGUINIEL

10    COLCANAP    LENAIS    UC CARHAIX

11    MERRIEN    MATTEO    VS QUIMPEROIS

12    ROUAT    JESSICA    MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

13    PRIGENT    MAIWENN    UC CARHAIX

14    DANET    YANIS    HENNEBONT CYCLISME  

15    FALCHIER    GWENOLE    AC TREGUNCOISE

PLANGUENOUAL (22)

1 BENOIST Antoine TEAM CHAZAL CANYON

2 RICHEUX Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME

3 TERROM MarcEC LANDERNEAU

4 BONNEAU Mathieu PS2L

5 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR

6 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS

7 CORBIHAN Christophe UC QUIMPERLOISE

8 TEXIER Aubin RUN BIKE CLUB 56  »

9 CHOUPEAU Ronan VC QUINTINAIS

10 HUBY Laurent CC UZELAIS

NOËLLET (49)

Le classement

1    LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE    Guy    AC TOURAINE    Junior

2    YVEN    KEVIN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2 Cat

3    DROUET    Freddy    VC LUCEEN    2 Cat

4    DEROUINT    JEREMY    US VERN CYCLISME    3 Cat

5    QUEYRET    MAXIME    TEAM U ANJOU 49    2 Cat

6    CHAUMET    Arnaud    V.NAINTRE    2 Cat

7    SOUFFACHE    STELLIO    TEAM U ANJOU 49    2 Cat

8    DAVID    DOMINIQUE    SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL    2 Cat

9    RABEAU    SEBASTIEN    SAINT LEGER CYCLISME    2 Cat

10    BARON    CORENTIN    VERRIERES AC    2 Cat

1 2 3 53