Locminé (56) Course d’attente

Senior 3 – Pass Cyclisme et Juniors
1 BERTHELOT Louison ECOLE VTT DU LIE 3ème
2 PASCO Bastian EC QUEVENOISE 3ème
3 BRIEND Antoine AC LANESTER 56 3ème
4 CORDON RAGOT Audrey VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ére
5 TAILLANDIER Axel AC BREVINOIS Junior
6 LE BOURHIS Florian EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON Junior
7 ANCEAUX Frederic OC LOCMINE 3ème
8 TAILLANDIER René VS SCAEROIS 3ème
9 LE STRAT Mathieu AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème
10 LE BOURHIS Christophe EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON 3ème
11 MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3ème
12 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
13 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS 3ème
14 DREUX Samuel CC MONCONTOUR 3ème
15 YVEN Kevin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème

36 ENET Jean Francois HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC Open (D1)

CLEGUEREC (56)

 

Classement 2.3 et J:

1  TOULLEC   Francois    UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème Cat
2  BAUTHAMY   Dylan    VC PONTIVYEN 2ème Cat
3  LELIEVRE   Jean charles    VS RIEUXOIS 56  2ème Cat
4  MORVAN   Mickael    US VERN CYCLISME  2ème Cat
5  ROBIC   Thomas         RUN BIKE CLUB 56  2ème Cat

16  DAYON   Frederic    HENNEBONT CYCLISME  2ème Cat

22  CORNIC   Maxime    HENNEBONT CYCLISME  2ème Cat

Ste ANNE d’AURAY (56)

Classement : S3  –  Pass & Juniors:

1      FERRAND       VALENTIN    AC QUESTEMBERT    3ème Cat    H
2      MOULLEC       SIMON    US GUERANDE CYCLISME    Junior     H
3      LE COUPANNEC       BAPTISTE    CC GUIDELOIS    3ème Cat    H
4      LE ROUX       CEDRIC    CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.    Pass    H
5      LE CALVE       DAVID    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    3ème Cat    H
6      ANDOUARD       GAEL    EC QUEVENOISE    3ème Cat    H
7      DONNARD       GAUTIER    CC BIGOUDEN    3ème Cat    H
8      ARS       ADRIEN    SC MALESTROIT    Junior     H
9      GICQUEL       BENJAMIN    REDON OC    Junior     H
10     PHILIPPON       JOHAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème Cat    H

26       LE BLEIZ       YOHAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior     H

 

Poussins :

1        EVENO       HUGO    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2        GUEGAN       ELOUEN    OC LOCMINE
3        LE PALLEC       MATHIS    OC LOCMINE
4        ORTEGA MARTIN       THIBAULT    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5        LE DUC       JESSY    UC ALREENNE
6        LEFORT       JULIAN    OC LOCMINE
7        BOULLE       LORIS    OC LOCMINE
8        COUGOULAT       NOE    AC LANESTER 56
9        DANET       YANIS    HENNEBONT CYCLISME
10      ROUILLON       MAEL    UC ALREENNE

28      DANET       ALEXIS    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

37      LE MAO       KAMERON    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

Pupilles :

1       GISLAIS       MORGAN    SC MALESTROIT
2       OLIVIERO       ETIENNE    OC LOCMINE
3       THIERRY       PAUL    SC MALESTROIT
4       LE DIVENACH       LUCAS    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5       LEBOCEY       ANTOINE    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

26        LE MAO       ENZO    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

31        LE BOUEDEC       JULIAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

50        LE MOUILLOUR       LOU ANN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Benjamins :

1        LE GUILLANT       MATHIS    UC ALREENNE
2        DELALANDE       BASILE    OC LOCMINE
3        LE NADAN       KENAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE
4        LAFOSSE       DORIAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME
5        CHOUPAUX       YOANN    CC UZELAIS

21        SINIC       Noam    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

CAUREL (22)

Pass Cyclisme D3/D4

1   BIHOUEE    BRUNO    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    D3
2   LE GOFF    CYRILLE    CC ERGUE GABERIC    D3
3   ROPARTZ    XAVIER    TC GRANIT ROSE    D4
4   CHESNEAU    OLIVIER    EC PLESTIN TREGOR    D3
5   SADOU    MORGAN    EC ROSTRENEN    D4

14 BODEVIN    CHRISTOPHE    HENNEBONT CYCL    D3

Cadets

1   LE BERRE    MATHIS    UC BRIOCHINE
2   LAURANCE    AXEL    EC QUEVENOISE
3  SAGAERT    YANN    EC PLESTIN  TREGOR
4  LAUNAY    BAPTISTE    EC QUEVENOISE
5  LE GUYADER    LOGAN    TC GRANIT ROSE

16 COZIC FLORIAN HENNEBONT CYCL

Le Tro Bro Guerne à Plomeur (29)

1093784_1287363734623858_277479612978591084_o

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement 2.3 et J:

1 Manchec Gaëtan (TP Dinan)

2 COQUEN (Guillaume Hennebont Cyclisme)

3 Riou A. (TP Dinan)

4 FLEGEO Baptiste (Hennebont Cyclisme)

5 Le Quéau Glenn (CC Ergué Gabéric)

6 Le Beaudour Jeff (VC Châteaulin)

7 Massé Cyrille (CC Ergué Gabéric)

8 Canévet Neil (Leucémie Espoir)

9 Le Han Lionel (Tro Bro Org.)

10 Calvez N. (CC Ergué Gabéric)

17 Dayon Frédéric (Hennebont Cyclisme)

Rieux (56)

josso-610x405

 

Classement 2.3 et J :

1    JOSSO   THOMAS    HENNEBONT CYCLISME        2ème Cat
2    BOURGOUGNON   STEPHANE    AC LANESTER 56        2ème Cat
3    LE HUITOUZE   JULIEN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME        2ème Cat
4    AUBERGER   FLORIAN    VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY        2ème Cat
5    CHEVAL   AURELIEN    US LA GACILLY CYCL.        3ème Cat
6    HAYE   BAPTISTE    HENNEBONT CYCLISME        2ème Cat
7    DANILO   FLORIAN    LAVAL CYCLISME 53        2ème Cat
8    MALO   NICOLAS    VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY        2ème Cat
9    BOIVIN   AXEL    UC BRIOCHINE        2ème Cat
10    LELIEVRE   JEAN CHARLES    VS RIEUXOIS 56        2ème Cat

26    HAYE   BENJAMIN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME        2ème Cat

 

Minimes :

1    STEVANT   MALO        UCK DE VANNES
2    JOSSO   THEO        REDON OC
3    LE DELETAIRE   MATHIS        VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4    MORICE   LUDOVIC        UCK DE VANNES
5    PEDRAULT   NATHAN        VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

35    LE DU   ERELL        HENNEBONT CYCLISME