QUIMPER (cyclo-cross nocturne)

JUNIORS & DAMES

1 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX

2 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56

3 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE

4 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC

5 ROBIN Matthys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX

6 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU

7 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

SENIORS & ESPOIRS

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère

2 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 2ème

3 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème

4 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème

5 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème

6 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 2ème

7 PIRIOU Jeremie EC LANDERNEAU 3ème

8 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème

9 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème

10 LE DORS lwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème

PIERRIC Coupe de France Cyclo Cross

ELITES

1 MOUREY Francis BFRC S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 1h01’29 »

2 CANAL Fabien AURATEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA à 18 »

3 DUBAU Joshua IDFRTEAM PELTRAX – CSD à 39 »

4 MENUT David NOAQCREUSE OXYGENE à 01’16 »

5 BOULO Matthieu BRET TEAM PAYS DE DINAN à 01’28 »

6 CHAINEL Steve PACATEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 01’45 »

7 JEANNESSON Arnold PDLLTEAM MURILLO à 02’02 »

8 GRAS Yan GEST TEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 02’44 »

9 DUBAU Lucas IDFRTEAM PELTRAX – CSD à 03’20 »

10 HUMBERT Valentin BFRC S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM à 03’33 »

2 ETIENNE Kylian BRET HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 06’27 »

 

DAMES

1 PETIT Marlène AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 44’06 »

2 MENUT Audrey NOUVELLE AQUITAINE SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET à 34 »

3 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène BFC S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM à 01’10 »

4 GRIMAULT Anais BRETAGNE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 02’37 »

5 VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine OCCITANIE MASSI à 02’50 »

37 LE DU Erell BRETAGNE HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 11’17 »

 

ESPOIRS

1 BENOIST AntoineTEAM CHAZAL CANYON 46’29 »

2 FINE Eddy V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS à 31 »

3 KERRAUD ErwannTEAM PELTRAX – CSD à 42 »

4 CRISPIN Mickaël TEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 01’14 »

5 DUJARDIN SandyE.C. ST ETIENNE – LOIRE à 01’33 »

53 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 1 Tr

 

JUNIORS

1 DUJARDIN Brice NOAQ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 38’09 »

2 HUBY Antoine BRET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 13 »

3 THOMAS Théo GEST GRAND EST à 25 »

4 JARNET Théo AURA V.C. VAULX EN VELIN à 39 »

5 LELANDAIS Rémi AURA V.C. ANNEMASSE à 56’’

102 JEHANNO Valentin BRET HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 08’00 »

132 JARCZYK Thomas BRET HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

CHATELAUDREN (Challenge Régional CC)

Elites

1 CRISPIN Mickaël TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 2ème

2 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 2ème 00:00:21

3 BENOIST Almenzo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème 00:00:38

4 FILLAUT Miguel TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 2ème 00:00:41

5 PLAS Laudelino ALBI VELO SPORT 2ème  »

6 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème 00:00:49

7 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème 00:00:56

8 LE CORRE Florian CYCLEBOX 2ème 00:02:01

9 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème 00:02:21

10 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1ère  »

11 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème  »

12 ALLENO Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Senior 00:02:54

13 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème 00:03:04

14 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 3ème 00:03:18

15 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 3ème 00:03:29

16 MALAQUIN Amaury CC RENNAIS 3ème 00:03:38

17 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème 00:04:00

18 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème 00:04:11

19 LEVEQUE Thibault TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère  »

20 GRIMAULT Ronan US VERN CYCLISME 2ème 00:04:44

 

Dames 

1 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior 00:45:35

2 FOUQUENET Amandine US VERN CYCLISME Junior 00:46:06 00:00:31

3 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOUJunior 00:46:06  »

4 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème 00:46:06  »

5 HOUDIN Coralie US VERN CYCLISME 2ème 00:46:06  »

13 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior 00:46:06  »

 

Juniors 

1 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 00:42:46

2 CHEDALEUX Mateo EC QUEVENOISE 00:42:48 00:00:02

3 TANGUY Quentin OC LOCMINE 00:43:05 00:00:19

4 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE 00:43:15 00:00:29

5 JOSSO Theo REDON OC 00:43:21 00:00:35

25 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME 00:46:06  »

1 2 3 4 80