QUEVEN LES BOUCLES DU SCORFF

LES BOUCLES DU SCORFF

1    CORDON    Paul    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème

2    BURLOT    Lucas    VC QUINTINAIS    2ème

3    POIRIER    Clement    OC LOCMINE    2ème

4    SEGUI    Lucas    UC QUIMPERLOISE    Junior

5    BENOIST    Almenzo    EC QUEVENOISE    2ème

6    LE PIOUFFE    Nathan    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Junior

7    THOMAS    Enzo    AC LANESTER 56    Junior

8    POILVERT    Freddy    VC PAYS DE LORIENT    2ème

9    LE CHENADEC    Antoine    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème

10    LECLERCQ    Julien    EC QUEVENOISE    2ème

25    LE BLEIZ    Yohan    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème

29    PHILIPPON    Johan    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème

33    NICOLLEAU    Fabien    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Pass’Cyclisme Open

34    CORBIHAN    Christophe    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème

CLEGUER LES BOUCLES DU SCORFF

LES BOUCLES DU SCORFF

S2 / S3 / JUN

1    Guillaume COQUEN HENNEBONT CYCLISME

2    A. BERTIN EC QUEVEN

3    B. FLEGEO AC LANESTER 56

4    T. TARDUVEL UC BRIOCHINE

5    S. CHAUVIN VC AVRANCHES

Pass D1/D2

1 Guillaume DREAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME

2 B. VEISTROFFER QUIMPER TRIATHLON

3 Cristophe LE NY HENNEBONT CYCLISME

4 R. MERVEILLEUX TEAM IMMO GOLFE

5 Alan ETESSE HENNEBONT CYCLISME

PLUVIGNER

1 NICOL Baptiste EC LANDERNEAU 3ème Catégorie

2 THOMAS Enzo AC LANESTER 56 Junior

3 LE GOFF Yoann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 3ème Catégorie

4 LE PIOUFFE Nathan  VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Junior

5 BOLGIANI Gabriel VELO CLUB PORNICHET Junior

6 DRUMEL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN Junior

7 QUERE Aymeric TEAM BERTIN 3ème Catégorie

8 DAYON Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie

9 HASPOT Aurelien UC CHOLET 49 3ème Catégorie

10 BOLGIANI Ugo  VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3ème Catégorie

45 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME

D1/D2

1 LE NY Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D2 

2 DAUTAIS Julien SC MALESTROIT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1

3 CADERO Theo UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open D1

4 KERSUZAN Jean Marie EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1

5 MELEUC Richard AC LANESTER 56 Pass’Cyclisme Open D2

6 MADEC Olivier VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN Pass’Cyclisme Open D1 

7 LAURENT Arthur UCL HENNEBONT Pass’Cyclisme Open D2

8 PERROT José vc chateaulinois pass D2

9 ETESSE Alan HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D1

10 GAUTHIER Frederic UC QUIMPERLOISE Pass’Cyclisme Open

20 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D1

46 GOUZERH Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open D2

TREGUEUX

1 LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINEJunior

2 RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème

3 HARNOIS Pascal UCL HENNEBONT 3ème

4 BOUVIER Kylian EC RENNAISE 2ème

5 TARDIVEL Theo UC BRIOCHINE2ème cat

6 L`AZOU Morgan TEAM BERTIN 2ème

7 CRISPIN Mickaël HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème

8 FERNANDEZ Ewen HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème

9 POILVERT Freddy VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2ème

10 ROPARTZ Alexandre TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Junior

1 2 3 4 5 95