La Mézière

Elites:

1 VENTURINI   Clément COFIDIS 59:31
2 VANTHOURENOUT   Didier SUNWEB NAPOLEONGAMES CYCLING 59:43
3 MOUREY   Francis FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1.01:11
4 VANTHOURENOUT   Sven CRELAN A6A DRINK 1.01:46
5 GADRET   John MOVISTAR 1.02:01
6 VAN JEEUWEN   Patrick CYCLINGTEAM JOPIELS 1.02:29
7 VANCOMPERNOLLE   Kenneth SUPERANO HAM ISOREX 1.02:37
8 MARTINEZ   Miguel MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 1.02:46
9 CORBIHAN   Yohann HENNEBONT CYCLIME 1.02:55

10 LECORRE   Florian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1.02:59

36 CARLO   STEVEN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2t 

Espoirs:

1 PERIOU   Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 LEGRAND   Matthieu US METRO TRANSPORTS
3 BONSERGENT   MAXIME VC CHATEAU GONTIER
4 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST   Simon VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
5 BENOIST   ANTOINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
6 GRIMAULT   RONAN US VERN CYCLISME
7 ETIENNE   KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE
8 JAN   ANTOINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME

9 LEBOUCHER   ADRIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
10 CHEVALIER   MAXIME US PONTCHATELAINE

22 LE DU   GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 

Dames:

7 Emeline GAULTIER HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Minimes Filles:

2 Erell LE DU  HENNEBONT CYCLISMEErell La Mézière

Pierric: Antoine Jan chez les espoirs (21 Novembre)

antoine-Jan

Espoirs
1 JAN ANTOINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 
2 PERIOU TONY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 LEBOUCHER  ADRIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
4 BOURMAUD ALEXIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
5 GRIMAULT RONANN US VERN CYCLISME

Seniors

1 VENTURINI Clément COFIDIS
2 MOUREY Francis FRANCAISE DES JEUX 1’03 »
3 VANTHOURENOUT Didier SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM 1’24 »
4 VANTHOURENOUT Sven CRELAN A-A DRINK 3’01 »
5 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick CYCLINGTEAM JOPIELS 3’33 »
6 ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76 3’43 »
7 CORBIHAN Yohann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3’50 »
8 CALUWE Stijn BKCPCORENDON 4’05 »
9 JEANNESSON Arnold FRANCAISE DES JEUX 4’17 »
10 VANCOMPERNOLLE Kenneth SUPERANO HAM ISOREX 4’25 » 

Juniors  
1 LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE
2 BENOIST ANTOINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
3 CHEVALIER MAXIME US PONTCHATELAINE
4 LEPOITEVIN SIMON VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
5 GUILLEMIN NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
6 RIMASSON ADRIEN US VERN CYCLISME
7 PIEDNOIR JULIEN US VERN CYCLISME
8 LEGRAND  MATHIEU US METRO
9 BONSERGENT MAXIME UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
10 RONDEAU FABIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
11 LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME

1 79 80 81 82 83 84