BROONS (22) Grand Prix U

Classement:

1 MARY  CLEMENT SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 3’41’40
2 LEBRETON  FABIEN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
3 GUEVEL  Stéphen COTES D`ARMOR MARIE MORIN
4 DELAPLACE  CEDRIC BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 3’41’43
5 MENTHEOUR  PAUL MIKAEL OC LOCMINE 3’41’44
6 DANIEL  AURELIEN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
7 MAOUDJ  Maxime UC BRICQUEBEC 3’41’46
8 FILLAUT  MIGUEL VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
9 RAULT  YANN VC QUINTINAIS
10 BOTREL  YANN BREST IROISE CYCL.2000

37 HAYE  BAPTISTE HENNEBONT CYCLISME

39 COQUEN  GUILLAUME HENNEBONT CYCLISME

71 RAGOT  VINCENT HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Plouhinec (29) Minimes filles et cadettes

IMG_67121 HUET FLORIANE ST RENAN IROISE VELO Cadette
2 HINAULT MARYANNE UC BRIOCHINE Cadette
3 LE DEUNFF MARIE MORGANE EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Première minime
4 DUVAL NOEMIE OC LOCMINE Cadette
5 BASSIERE FLAVIE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Cadette
6 LOUBOUTIN MARINE UC BRIOCHINE Cadette
7 BOSQUET MATHILDE VS DRENNECOIS Cadette
8 MOULLEC LOUISE CAP SIZUN CYCLISME Minime
9 MOAL GLWADYS AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE Cadette
10 MAO AGATHE VC CHATEAULINOIS Cadette
11 CAMENEN MARIE EC QUEVENOISE Minime
12 KERBAOL CEDRINE ST RENAN IROISE VELO Cadette
13 CREACH ENORA EC LANDERNEAU Cadette
14 TROMEUR MAËWENN VC CHATEAULINOIS Cadette
15 THOMAS MARIE VS DRENNECOIS Cadette
16 CARMES Caroline UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Cadette
17 ROBIC MAELENN UCK DE VANNES Cadette
18 LE GOURRIEREC PAULINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME 4ème Minime
19 GEORGES LUCILLE EC PLUVIGNOISE Cadette
20 LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 5ème Minime

Bourg Blanc (29)

Classement:

1 KERJEAN PASCAL CC BOURG BLANC
2 MOREL FRANCK CC ERGUE GABERIC
3 LE HAN Lionel TRO BRO ORGANISATION
4 LAMOUR JULIEN EC LANDERNEAU
5 L`AZOU MORGAN VS SCAEROIS
6 PERSON BORIS VS SCAEROIS
7 COQUEN GUILLAUME HENNEBONT CYCLISME
8 BERDER FABIEN CC BOURG BLANC
9 HARDY CHRISTOPHE BIC 2000
10 MASSE CYRILLE CC ERGUE GABERIC

Locminé (56) Course d’attente

Senior 3 – Pass Cyclisme et Juniors
1 BERTHELOT Louison ECOLE VTT DU LIE 3ème
2 PASCO Bastian EC QUEVENOISE 3ème
3 BRIEND Antoine AC LANESTER 56 3ème
4 CORDON RAGOT Audrey VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ére
5 TAILLANDIER Axel AC BREVINOIS Junior
6 LE BOURHIS Florian EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON Junior
7 ANCEAUX Frederic OC LOCMINE 3ème
8 TAILLANDIER René VS SCAEROIS 3ème
9 LE STRAT Mathieu AC PAYS DE BAUD 3ème
10 LE BOURHIS Christophe EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON 3ème
11 MONNERAIS Matthieu SC MALESTROIT 3ème
12 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème
13 HERLEDANT Sylvain CC CONCARNOIS 3ème
14 DREUX Samuel CC MONCONTOUR 3ème
15 YVEN Kevin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème

36 ENET Jean Francois HENNEBONT CYCLISME PC Open (D1)

1 93 94 95 96 97 102