Ste ANNE d’AURAY (56)

Classement : S3  –  Pass & Juniors:

1      FERRAND       VALENTIN    AC QUESTEMBERT    3ème Cat    H
2      MOULLEC       SIMON    US GUERANDE CYCLISME    Junior     H
3      LE COUPANNEC       BAPTISTE    CC GUIDELOIS    3ème Cat    H
4      LE ROUX       CEDRIC    CHASSEURS DE GOURIN CYC.    Pass    H
5      LE CALVE       DAVID    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN    3ème Cat    H
6      ANDOUARD       GAEL    EC QUEVENOISE    3ème Cat    H
7      DONNARD       GAUTIER    CC BIGOUDEN    3ème Cat    H
8      ARS       ADRIEN    SC MALESTROIT    Junior     H
9      GICQUEL       BENJAMIN    REDON OC    Junior     H
10     PHILIPPON       JOHAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème Cat    H

26       LE BLEIZ       YOHAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior     H

 

Poussins :

1        EVENO       HUGO    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
2        GUEGAN       ELOUEN    OC LOCMINE
3        LE PALLEC       MATHIS    OC LOCMINE
4        ORTEGA MARTIN       THIBAULT    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5        LE DUC       JESSY    UC ALREENNE
6        LEFORT       JULIAN    OC LOCMINE
7        BOULLE       LORIS    OC LOCMINE
8        COUGOULAT       NOE    AC LANESTER 56
9        DANET       YANIS    HENNEBONT CYCLISME
10      ROUILLON       MAEL    UC ALREENNE

28      DANET       ALEXIS    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

37      LE MAO       KAMERON    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

Pupilles :

1       GISLAIS       MORGAN    SC MALESTROIT
2       OLIVIERO       ETIENNE    OC LOCMINE
3       THIERRY       PAUL    SC MALESTROIT
4       LE DIVENACH       LUCAS    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5       LEBOCEY       ANTOINE    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

26        LE MAO       ENZO    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

31        LE BOUEDEC       JULIAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

50        LE MOUILLOUR       LOU ANN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Benjamins :

1        LE GUILLANT       MATHIS    UC ALREENNE
2        DELALANDE       BASILE    OC LOCMINE
3        LE NADAN       KENAN    UC QUIMPERLOISE
4        LAFOSSE       DORIAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME
5        CHOUPAUX       YOANN    CC UZELAIS

21        SINIC       Noam    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

CAUREL (22)

Pass Cyclisme D3/D4

1   BIHOUEE    BRUNO    UC PAYS DE MORLAIX    D3
2   LE GOFF    CYRILLE    CC ERGUE GABERIC    D3
3   ROPARTZ    XAVIER    TC GRANIT ROSE    D4
4   CHESNEAU    OLIVIER    EC PLESTIN TREGOR    D3
5   SADOU    MORGAN    EC ROSTRENEN    D4

14 BODEVIN    CHRISTOPHE    HENNEBONT CYCL    D3

Cadets

1   LE BERRE    MATHIS    UC BRIOCHINE
2   LAURANCE    AXEL    EC QUEVENOISE
3  SAGAERT    YANN    EC PLESTIN  TREGOR
4  LAUNAY    BAPTISTE    EC QUEVENOISE
5  LE GUYADER    LOGAN    TC GRANIT ROSE

16 COZIC FLORIAN HENNEBONT CYCL

Le Tro Bro Guerne à Plomeur (29)

1093784_1287363734623858_277479612978591084_o

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classement 2.3 et J:

1 Manchec Gaëtan (TP Dinan)

2 COQUEN (Guillaume Hennebont Cyclisme)

3 Riou A. (TP Dinan)

4 FLEGEO Baptiste (Hennebont Cyclisme)

5 Le Quéau Glenn (CC Ergué Gabéric)

6 Le Beaudour Jeff (VC Châteaulin)

7 Massé Cyrille (CC Ergué Gabéric)

8 Canévet Neil (Leucémie Espoir)

9 Le Han Lionel (Tro Bro Org.)

10 Calvez N. (CC Ergué Gabéric)

17 Dayon Frédéric (Hennebont Cyclisme)

Rieux (56)

josso-610x405

 

Classement 2.3 et J :

1    JOSSO   THOMAS    HENNEBONT CYCLISME        2ème Cat
2    BOURGOUGNON   STEPHANE    AC LANESTER 56        2ème Cat
3    LE HUITOUZE   JULIEN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME        2ème Cat
4    AUBERGER   FLORIAN    VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY        2ème Cat
5    CHEVAL   AURELIEN    US LA GACILLY CYCL.        3ème Cat
6    HAYE   BAPTISTE    HENNEBONT CYCLISME        2ème Cat
7    DANILO   FLORIAN    LAVAL CYCLISME 53        2ème Cat
8    MALO   NICOLAS    VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY        2ème Cat
9    BOIVIN   AXEL    UC BRIOCHINE        2ème Cat
10    LELIEVRE   JEAN CHARLES    VS RIEUXOIS 56        2ème Cat

26    HAYE   BENJAMIN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME        2ème Cat

 

Minimes :

1    STEVANT   MALO        UCK DE VANNES
2    JOSSO   THEO        REDON OC
3    LE DELETAIRE   MATHIS        VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
4    MORICE   LUDOVIC        UCK DE VANNES
5    PEDRAULT   NATHAN        VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

35    LE DU   ERELL        HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

Baud (56)

Classement:

1    MOTTIER    JUSTIN    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    1ère Cat
2    MADOUAS    VALENTIN    BREST IROISE CYCL.2000    1ère Cat    à 52″
3    GAULTIER    Matthieu    COTES D`ARMOR CYCL.    1ère Cat    mt
4    GUERIN    CAMILLE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    1ère Cat    à 1’23 »
5    GESBERT    ELIE    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    1ère Cat    mt
6    LINO    JULIAN    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN    1ère Cat    mt
7    RAULT    YANN    VC QUINTINAIS    1ère Cat    mt
8    MARY    CLEMENT    SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC    1ère Cat    mt
9    DAVID    NICOLAS    CREUSE OXYGENE    1ère Cat    mt
10  DANIEL    AURELIEN    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN    1ère Cat    mt

58  LE BARBIER    LOÏC    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    1ère Cat    mt

Course d’attente:
1 HAMONIC Gurvan UCL HENNEBONT
2 TACHON Killian CC UZELAIS
3 TERACHE Allan VC QUINTINAIS
4 LE PENNEC Guerand AC PAYS DE BAUD
5 YVEN Kevin Hennebont Cyclisme

9 CORDON Paul Hennebont Cyclisme
15 PHILIPPON Johan Hennebont Cyclisme

La Chapelle Caro (56)

Les D1 et D2

1    JOSSET    RONAN    US LA GACILLY CYCL.    Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
2    SALIOU    RAPHAEL    VS DE RHUYS    Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
3    LE BOT    MICKAEL    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
4    BAUDET    GWENAEL    AC QUESTEMBERT    Pass`Cyclisme (D2)
5    BOULLE    FABRICE    OC LOCMINE     Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
6    JEGAT    MICHEL    DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE     Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
7    TUFFIN    BRUNO    AS ROMILLE CYCLISME     Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2)
8    HAREL    PATRICK    UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN     Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
9    ENET    JEAN FRANCOIS    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)
10  LE BAIL    YVAN    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

1 96 97 98 99 100 104