CAMORS CHAMPIONNAT DE BRETAGNE CC

Les Elites

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:59:50

2 BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 0:00:10

3 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:02:10

4 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 0:04:12

5 LE CORRE Florian OBO BIKE 0:04:16

6 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:04:32

7 GOSSARD Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:04:46

8 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 0:05:58

9 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 0:06:38

10 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 0:07:43

11 BATTEUX Yoann US VERN CYCLISME 0:08:14

12 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 0:09:03

13 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD  »

14 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE  »

15 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

16 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE  »

17 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME  »

18 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS  »

19 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT  »

20 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR  »

21 SELVESTREL Julien US VERN CYCLISME  »

22 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

23 GICQUEL Erwan AC QUESTEMBERT  »

24 ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS  »

25 LOIZEAU Stephane ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME  »

Les Espoirs

1 BENOIST Almenzo EC QUEVENOISE

2 CRISPIN Mickaël UC QUIMPERLOISE 01:14

3 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 03:43

4 ALLENO Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 03:56

5 MALAQUIN Amaury CC RENNAIS 04:46

6 LERAT Jonathan CC RENNAIS 06:04

7 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME08:45

8 CHOUPAUX Ronan VC QUINTINAIS »

9 MOQUET Clement OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS  »

10 DANIEL Jeremy CC RENNAIS  »

Les Juniors dames

1 FOUQUENET Amandine US VERN CYCLISME 0:34:44

2 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS

3 VEZIE Laurie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:37

4 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU 0:37:50

5 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:43:46

Les Juniors

1 HUBY Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:38:12

2 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 0:00:40

3 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56 0:01:18

4 CHEDALEUX Mateo EC QUEVENOISE 0:01:43

5 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:01:57

6 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:02:11

7 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT0:02:15

8 PHILIPPE William TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 0:02:20

9 COQUIN Matheo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 0:02:21

10 JOSSO Theo REDON OC 0:02:4

11 BRIAND Romain UC BRIOCHINE  »

12 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE  »

13 SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:04:39

14 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS 0:04:47

15 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:04:51

16 PRUAL Clement CC RENNAIS 0:05:00

17 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC 0:05:12

18 ROBIN Matthys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 0:05:44

19 LEFORT Lilian ECOLE VTT DU LIE0:06:44

20 GROUSSARD Nolan CC VITREEN 0:07:12

21 LARMET Ilan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:07:39

22 CHENAIS Clement UC INGUINIEL 0:07:48

23 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:08:05

24 LAMOUR Quentin EC QUEVENOISE 0:08:42

25 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine VS PLOUMAGOAR ‹ ‘

LANARVILY

Les Elites

1 19 JEANNESSON Arnold TEAM MURILLO 1ère Catégorie 1:00:03

2 2 BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1ère Catégorie 0:01:07

3 29 GUILLAUD Valentin VC CHANTONNAISIEN Espoir 0:01:21

4 3 BENOIST Antoine TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1ère Catégorie 0:01:50

5 4 CRISPIN Mickael TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 2ème Catégorie 0:02:07

6 1 CHAINEL Steve TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1ère Catégorie  »

7 20 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère Catégorie  »

8 21 DUBAU Joshua SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM 1ère Catégorie 0:04:09

9 22 DUBAU Lucas SUNN FACTORY RACING TEAM 1ère Catégorie  »

10 18 COSTE Nicolas TEAM MURILLO 3ème Catégorie 0:05:14

12 25 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie 0:05:56

16 24 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Catégorie  »

23 23 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie  »

 

Les juniors / Espoirs

4 22 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME Espoir  »

17 20 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior  »

18 21 LAMOUR Mael HENNEBONT CYCLISME Espoir ‹ ‘

 

Les dames 17 ans et +

1 75 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU Junior 0:42:59

2 71 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie 0:01:15

3 77 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS Junior 0:03:03

4 73 VEZIE Laurie CUBE PROFERMETURES SEFIC Junior 0:03:12

5 74 GIRAULT Lyse TEAM MURILLO Junior 0:03:39

6 79 POTTIER Camille VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX 3ème Catégorie 0:04:52

7 78 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior 0:05:21

8 72 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS 3ème Catégorie 0:05:38

9 76 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE Junior  »

10 80 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU Junior  »

CRUGUEL

CRUGUEL

Les Elites

1    2    JEANNESSON    ARNOLD    TEAM MURILLO    1    0h 55′ 05 »’

2    1    BOULO    Matthieu    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN    1

3    14    GUILLAUD    VALENTIN    TEAM MURILLO    2 esp

4    3    PERIOU    Tony    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    1

5    12    FILLAUT    MIGUEL    TEAM SPRINT ENERGY    2

6    5    TRIGO    Florian    UV FOURMISIENNE    1

7    11    ETIENNE    KYLIAN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2    

8    17    LECLERCQ    JULIEN    EC QUEVENOISE    2 esp

9    35    VALOGNES    Thibault    TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN    3 esp

10    16    LE CORRE    FLORIAN    CYCLEBOX    2

11    7    ANSARD    Anthony    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    2

12    32    LE QUEAU    YANN    CC ERGUE GABERIC    3

13    25    DEMAY    Richard    TEAM MURILLO    3 esp

14    10    CORBIHAN    YOANN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2  

15    9    BENOIST    ALMENZO    EC QUEVENOISE    2 esp

16    21    BONNEAU    MATHIEU    PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.    3

17    13    GODEFROY    Bastien    AC BAYEUX    2 esp

18    33    MALAQUIN    AMAURY    CC RENNAIS    3 esp

19    30    LE DU    GWENDAL    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3 esp    

20    15    JAMOT    Julien    TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN    2 esp

33    23    CORBIHAN    CHRISTOPHE    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3  

 

Les espoirs

1    14    GUILLAUD    VALENTIN    TEAM MURILLO    2 esp    0h 56′ 12 »’

2    17    LECLERCQ    JULIEN    EC QUEVENOISE    2 esp

3    35    VALOGNES    Thibault    TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN    3 esp

4    25    DEMAY    Richard    TEAM MURILLO    3 esp

5    9    BENOIST    ALMENZO    EC QUEVENOISE    2 esp

6    13    GODEFROY    Bastien    AC BAYEUX    2 esp

7    33    MALAQUIN    AMAURY    CC RENNAIS    3 esp

8    30    LE DU    GWENDAL    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3 esp    

9    15    JAMOT    Julien    TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN    2 esp

Les juniors

1    20    LAURANCE    AXEL    AC LANESTER 56    FRA    0h 40′ 05 »’

2    12    SIMON    Yohann    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    FRA    à 2″

3    4    STEVANT    MALO    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    FRA

4    2    ROBERT    ALEXIS    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    FRA

5    16    CHEDALEUX    MATEO    EC QUEVENOISE    FRA

6    7    GUILBERT    Clément    UC IFS-HEROUVILLE    FRA

7    9    BISQUAY    YOEN    UC ALREENNE    FRA

8    15    LEVEEL    Kyllian    ES CAEN    FRA

9    5    COQUIN    MATHEO    VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE    FRA

10    1    LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST    Joris    VC ROUEN 76    FRA

15    14    JEHANNO    VALENTIN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    FRA   

Les pupilles

17    38    JAFFRE    Pauline    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Pupille   

UZEL

Dames

1 GRIMAULT Anais VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:49:38

2 VEZIE Laurie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:51:09

3 POTTIER Camille VC DE L`EVRON COETMIEUX 0:51:33

4 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:56:24

5 MORIN Morgane ECOLE VTT DU LIE 0:56:24

ESPOIRS/SENIORS

1 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:51:03

2 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:52:37

3 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 0:53:20

4 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 0:54:25

5 ALLENO Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:54:42

6 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. 0:54:59

7 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:56:17

8 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS 0:56:28

9 POILVERT Freddy VC PAYS DE LORIENT 0:57:00

10 BERTHELOT Louison UC BRIOCHINE 0:57:30

JUNIORS/PASS

10 DREAN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME Pass’Cyclisme Open (D1)

COUËRON

Juniors

1 BOLGIANI Gabriel Pornichet VC

2 BRISARD Alexandre Vallet VS

3 BERNARD Lillyan Machecoul G

4 BAUBRY Tom Machecoul G

5 JOSSO Theo Redon OC

6 JEHANNO Valentin Hennebont C

7 SUIRE Killian Pontchâteau U

8 JARCZYK Thomas Hennebont C

9 LE PUIL Etienne Pontchâteau U

10 COTTEREAU Clement Pontchâteau U

SEGLIEN

1 LECLERCQ JULIEN EC QUEVENOISE 2ème Cat

2 ETIENNE KYLIAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2èmeCat

3 CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème Cat

4 FILLAUT MIGUEL TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 2èmeCat

5 LEBAIL TONY HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Cat

6 LEDORS IWAN VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème Cat

7 LEVEQUE QUENTIN AC PAYS DE BAUD 2ème Cat

8 MALAQUIN AMAURY CCRENNAIS 3èmeCat

9 LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème Cat

10 JEGO DOMINIQUE EC QUEVENOISE 3èmeCat

11 COUTURIER Matthieu OCCV DRAGUIGNAN Pass’Cyc

12 TEXIER AUBIN RUN BIKE CLUB 56 3èmeCat

13 LE BELLEC ANTHONY EC PLUVIGNOISE Pass’Cyc

14 LE GUELVOUD KEVIN OC QUIMPERLOISE 3èmeCat

15 CARDIET Killian HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior 

1 2 3 190