Tour de RHUYS

1 TELLIER Luc 1ère VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 3h 13′ 19 »

2 POUGET Tommy 1ère LAVAL CYCLISME 53 mt

3 GUYOT Yann Pro EC ARMEE DE TERRE mt

4 RIVIERE David 1ère VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE mt

5 JAMES Owen 1ère COTES D’ARMOR CYCL. à 4 »

6 PATOUX Cyrille 1ère VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 9 »

7 DAVID Nicolas 1ère CREUSE OXYGENE mt

8 LEPLINGARD Antoine 1ère VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC mt

9 MOTTIER Justin 1ère VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 11 »

10 LEVEQUE Thibault 1ère TEAM PAYS DE DINAN mt

16 JOSSO Thomas 1ère HENNEBONT CYCLISME mt

24 MODELL Louis 2ème HENNEBONT CYCLISME mt

82 SERO Yohann 2ème HENNEBONT CYCLISME mt

83 RAGOT Vincent 1ère HENNEBONT CYCLISME mt

PLUMILIAU Chpt de Bretagne des Masters

1 RAGOT Vincent HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1ère 02:28:35

2 PRIGENT Julien TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2ème 00:00:25

3 GARMENDIA Ramuntxo VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 3ème 00:00:45

4 COLLET Julien EC PLUVIGNOISE 2ème 00:04:05

5 CHOFFAT Pierre US LA GACILLY CYCL. 3ème  »

6 RANNOU Marc VS QUIMPEROIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »

7 LE RAZAVET Gilles VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D2  »

8 LE CORNEC Vincent TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1  »

9 HERISSON Francois Marie VELO SPORT MILLAUTAIS 3ème  »

10 HAMONIC Gurvan UCL HENNEBONT 2ème  »

ST DENOUAL TROPHEE NORET

Etape CLM

1 Fabien Schmidt (Côtes d’Armor Marie Morin)

2 M. Rapin (Sojasun Espoir)

3 A. Renard (CC Plancoët)

4 A. Lagrée (Sojasun Espoir)

5 M. Dransart (TP Dinan)

Etape en ligne top 10

1 Fabien Schmidt (Côtes d’Armor Marie Morin)

2 Stuart Balfour (Côtes d’Armor Marie Morin)

3 Antoine Leplingard (VCP Loudéac)

4 Antoine Prod’homme (OC Locminé) à 1min48

5 Adrien Leberre (Team Pays de Dinan)

6 Lomig Leclec’h ( VC Quintinais)

7 Bertrand Lecoq (AC Bayeux)

8 Vincent Ragot (Hennebont Cyclisme)

9 Jérôme Lebreton (Team Pays de Dinan)

10 Julien Jégou (Côtes d’Armor Marie Morin)

Général 

1 Fabien Schmidt (Côtes d’Armor Marie Morin)

2 Stuart Balfour (Côtes d’Armor Marie Morin) à 14 sec

3 Antoine Leplingard (VCP Loudéac) à 34 sec

4 Adrien Leberre (Team Pays de Dinan) à 2 min 05

5 Antoine Prod’homme (OC Locminé) à 2 min11

6 Bertrand Lecoq (AC Bayeux) à 2 min 16

7  Lomig Leclec’h ( VC Quintinais) à 2min20

8 Vincent Ragot (Hennebont Cyclisme) à 2min 24

9 Jérôme Lebreton (Team Pays de Dinan) à  2 min30

10 Martin Rapin (Sojasun espoirs acnc) à 2 min 35

LA PLUVIGNOISE

S2 -3 et JUN

1 LE PENNEC Guerand UC ALREENNE

2 TOULLEC Francois UC QUIMPERLOISE

3 TAILLANDIER Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

4 FERNANDEZ Ewen HENNEBONT CYCLISME

5 HASPOT Anthony VELO CLUB PORNICHET

6 BRADSHAW William TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

7 GUENNEUGUES Erwann UC ALREENNE

8 RIO Maxime TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE AC LEONARDE

9 CHEVALIER Maxime US PONTCHATELAINE

10 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS DE LORIENT

18 LE BARBIER Loïc HENNEBONT CYCLISME

35 YVEN Kevin HENNEBONT CYCLISME

38 CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME

62 VINCE Alexis HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

D1/D2

14 JOSSO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME

18 PICAUD Frederic HENNEBONT CYCLISME

LORIENT – LANVEUR

1 ZIELINSKI PiotrVC PAYS DE LORIENT

2 PAVY Fabien SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 00:00:10

3 HALLEGUEN Mathieu VC PAYS DE LORIENT  »

4 RAGOT Vincent HENNEBONT CYCLISME 00:00:20

5 JAMES Owen COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN  »

6 POILVERT Freddy CC PLANCOETIN  »

7 YVEN Kevin HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

8 DELESTRE Alexis VELO CLUB DE CONLIE  »

9 TANGUY Sylvain VC PAYS DE LORIENT  »

10 BARKET Florian COTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN  »

11 BAUTHAMY Dylan VC PAYS DE LORIENT  »

12 DELESTRE Stephane VELO CLUB DE CONLIE  »

13 GRUEL Valentin US VERN CYCLISME  »

14 LE BARBIER Loïc HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

15 TATARD Nicolas REDON OC  »

FOUGERES

1 CAM Maxime COTES D`ARMOR MARIE MORIN

2 GUERIN Alexis VC ROUEN 76

3 PLOUHINEC Samuel TEAM PELTRAX – CSD

4 SCHMIDT Fabien COTES D`ARMOR MARIE MORIN 0.00.45

5 DAVID Nicolas CREUSE OXYGENE  »

6 MARY Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 0.00.59

7 LEGROS Adrien COTES D`ARMOR MARIE MORIN  »

8 CAM Florian COTES D`ARMOR MARIE MORIN 0.02.56

9 GUERIN Camille VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  »

10 BOIVIN Mael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  »

24 MODELL Louis HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

38 YVEN Kevin HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

44 POILVET Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

50 RAGOT Vincent HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

1 2 3 157