Championnat Du Morbihan, les classements (25 novembre 2018), à La Forêt Brandivy (56)

BENJAMINS

1 ANTOINE Thomas VELO TAUPONT
2 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE
3 BOULLE Loris OC LOCMINE
4 DOLTAIRE Alex VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
5 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE
6 GUEGAN Elouen OC LOCMINE
7 CUSHWAY Rafe VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
8 BORDAS Evan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 ETIENNE Amaury OC LOCMINE
10 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD
22 JAFFRE Leonie HENNEBONT CYCLISME
23 MOUREAU Gabriel VC BELLILOIS
24 ROBELET Quentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME

ESPOIRS SENIORS

1 BENOIST Almenzo EC QUEVENOISE
2 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME
3 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE
4 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME
5 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT
6 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT
7 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE
8 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME
9 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME
10 JOSSO Antoine VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
11 JEGO Dominique EC QUEVENOISE
12 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD
13 GUILLEMET Cyrille DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE
14 GICQUEL Erwan AC QUESTEMBERT
15 DELOHEN Aurelien UC ALREENNE
16 DREAN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME
17 TEXIER Aubin RUN BIKE CLUB 56
18 LE BORGNE Julien AC PAYS DE BAUD
19 GIMENEZ Frank UC ALREENNE
20 HUYSSCHAERT Sebastien UC ALREENNE
21 LEGENDRE Allan VS DE RHUYS
22 EDY Clement EC PLUVIGNOISE

DAMES J/S

1 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME
2 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE
3 GAULTIER Emeline EC PLUVIGNOISE

JUNIORS H ET DAMES J/S

1 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56 0:42:08
2 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE 0:00:32
3 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT 0:00:42
4 CHEDALEUX Mateo EC QUEVENOISE 0:01:20
5 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:02:45
6 CHENAIS Clement UC INGUINIEL 0:04:02
7 LAMOUR Quentin OC LOCMINE 0:04:29
8 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:05:33
9 TREGOUET Louison VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0:05:37
10 CARPENTIER Arthur EC QUEVENOISE  »
11 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »
12 CADORET Clement OC LOCMINE  »
13 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE  »
14 GAULTIER Emeline EC PLUVIGNOISE  »
15 DEMESY Gabriel HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

MINIMES F/G

1 KLEWAIS Tristan OC LOCMINE 0:22:32
2 HENRIO MADEC Enzo UC ALREENNE 0:00:01
3 GISLAIS Morgan VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0:00:08
4 HINAULT Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. 0:00:16
5 BENOIST Tristan UC ALREENNE 0:00:18
6 THIERRY Paul OC LOCMINE 0:00:23
7 LE HENANF Hugo OC LOCMINE 0:00:40
8 RAULT Theo UC INGUINIEL 0:00:42
9 RUELLO Hugo UC ALREENNE  »
10 CADORET Baptiste OC LOCMINE 0:01:04
11 SINIC Noam UC INGUINIEL  »
23 LE BOUEDEC Julian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:06:26
24 HERVO Antoine EC PLUVIGNOISE 0:06:56
25 LE MAO Enzo HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:07:27

PUPILLES

1 LE HOUEZEC Lucas OC LOCMINE
2 CLOVIS Layann AC QUESTEMBERT
3 ROUILLON Mael UC ALREENNE
4 LE CLINCHE Lilian OC LOCMINE
5 LE GUILLOUX Lana AC PAYS DE BAUD
6 GUILLEMOT Gabin OC LOCMINE
7 LE PALLEC Leandre OC LOCMINE
8 LE GUENAN Mathéo OUST LANVAUX VTT
9 LE GAL Alexis VC PONTIVYEN
10 ANNEZO Justin VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
17 JAFFRE Pauline HENNEBONT CYCLISME

QUIMPER (cyclo-cross nocturne)

JUNIORS & DAMES

1 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX

2 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56

3 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE

4 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC

5 ROBIN Matthys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX

6 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU

7 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

SENIORS & ESPOIRS

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère

2 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 2ème

3 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 3ème

4 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 3ème

5 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2ème

6 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 2ème

7 PIRIOU Jeremie EC LANDERNEAU 3ème

8 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME 3ème

9 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2ème

10 LE DORS lwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT 3ème

PIERRIC Coupe de France Cyclo Cross

ELITES

1 MOUREY Francis BFRC S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 1h01’29 »

2 CANAL Fabien AURATEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA à 18 »

3 DUBAU Joshua IDFRTEAM PELTRAX – CSD à 39 »

4 MENUT David NOAQCREUSE OXYGENE à 01’16 »

5 BOULO Matthieu BRET TEAM PAYS DE DINAN à 01’28 »

6 CHAINEL Steve PACATEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 01’45 »

7 JEANNESSON Arnold PDLLTEAM MURILLO à 02’02 »

8 GRAS Yan GEST TEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 02’44 »

9 DUBAU Lucas IDFRTEAM PELTRAX – CSD à 03’20 »

10 HUMBERT Valentin BFRC S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM à 03’33 »

2 ETIENNE Kylian BRET HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 06’27 »

 

DAMES

1 PETIT Marlène AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 44’06 »

2 MENUT Audrey NOUVELLE AQUITAINE SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET à 34 »

3 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène BFC S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM à 01’10 »

4 GRIMAULT Anais BRETAGNE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 02’37 »

5 VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine OCCITANIE MASSI à 02’50 »

37 LE DU Erell BRETAGNE HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 11’17 »

 

ESPOIRS

1 BENOIST AntoineTEAM CHAZAL CANYON 46’29 »

2 FINE Eddy V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS à 31 »

3 KERRAUD ErwannTEAM PELTRAX – CSD à 42 »

4 CRISPIN Mickaël TEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 01’14 »

5 DUJARDIN SandyE.C. ST ETIENNE – LOIRE à 01’33 »

53 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 1 Tr

 

JUNIORS

1 DUJARDIN Brice NOAQ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 38’09 »

2 HUBY Antoine BRET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 13 »

3 THOMAS Théo GEST GRAND EST à 25 »

4 JARNET Théo AURA V.C. VAULX EN VELIN à 39 »

5 LELANDAIS Rémi AURA V.C. ANNEMASSE à 56’’

102 JEHANNO Valentin BRET HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 08’00 »

132 JARCZYK Thomas BRET HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

1 2 3 4 190