FLAMANVILLE (50)

Les Elites

1 4 MOUREY Francis BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 1h09’02 »

2 3 CANAL Fabien AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA à 02 »

3 1 CHAINEL Steve PROVENCE-ALPES-COTE D’AZUR TEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 06 »

4 21 RUSSO Clement AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC à 10 »

5 10 PERIOU Tony BRETAGNE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 14 »

6 7 GRAS Yan BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE TEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 41 »

7 5 MENUT David NOUVELLE AQUITAINE CREUSE OXYGENE à 53 »

8 62 BOULO Matthieu BRETAGNE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN à 58 »

9 2 DUBAU Lucas ILE DE FRANCE TEAM PELTRAX – CSD à 01’37 »

10 61 TROPARDY Arthur NORMANDIE SUNN – BEAUMES DE VENISE à 01’48′

26 29 CORBIHAN Yoann BRETAGNE HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 05’24 »

46 30 ETIENNE Kylian BRETAGNE HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 2 Tr

 

Les espoirs

1 2 BENOIST Antoine TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 50’10 »

2 16 LEGRAND Matthieu TEAM PELTRAX – CSD à 20 »

3 5 CRISPIN Mickaël TEAM CHAZAL CANYON à 26 »

4 73 FINE EddyV.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS à 01’09 »

5 6 KERRAUD Erwann TEAM PELTRAX – CSD à 01’30 »

6 7 NAVARRO Quentin à 01’38 »

7 4 BONSERGENT Maxime PAYS DE LA LOIRE à 01’55 »

8 3 DUJARDIN Sandy E.C. ST ETIENNE – LOIRE à 02’03 »

9 8 AUVIN Clément CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS  »

10 13 DELBOVE Joris à 02’07 »

40 34 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 06’00 »

 

Les juniors

1 THOMAS Théo GRAND EST 5 Tours

2 AUFFRET Ronan US METRO TRANSPORTS +32.594

3 HUBY Antoine BRETAGNE +42.964

4 RICHARD ANDRADE Florian US METRO TRANSPORTS +48.637

5 JOT Hugo GRAND EST +49.605

6 ANANIE Ugo HAUTS DE FRANCE +49.729

7 DUJARDIN Brice NOUVELLE AQUITAINE +1:20.025

8 CASTILLE Noé CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 +1:38.880

9 LAURANCE Axel BRETAGNE +1:50.050

10 SIMON YohannMOYON CYCLOSPORT +1:59.760

….

82 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME +7:47.263

95 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME +2 Tours

 

Les dames 17 ans et +

43 31 LE DU Erell BRETAGNE HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 09’01 »

Suivez-nous:
0

PONT SCORFF

Les espoirs et les seniors

1    LECLERCQ    Julien    EC QUEVENOISE    2ème    0:49:20

2    ETIENNE    Kylian    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème    

3    GAULTIER    Matthieu    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN    1ère

4    LE DU    Gwendal    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème    

5    LE BAIL    Tony    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème    

6    LE DORS    Iwan    VC PAYS DE LORIENT    3ème

7    DAUPHIN    Florian    SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC    1ère

8    BOTREL    Kevin    VS PLOUMAGOAR    3ème

9    CORBIHAN    Christophe    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème    

10    JEGO    Dominique    UC ALREENNE    3ème

11    ROBIC    Adrien    RUN BIKE CLUB 56    3ème

12    BILLANT    Bruno    VS DRENNECOIS    Pass’Cyclisme Open

13    GOUYA    Jean Marie    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN    Pass’Cyclisme

14    LE BELLEC    Anthony    EC PLUVIGNOISE    Pass’Cyclisme Open

15    ROBIC    Thomas    RUN BIKE CLUB 56    2ème

16    COZ    Antoine    CC GUIDEL    Pass’cyclisme

17    LE BORGNE    Julien    AC PAYS DE BAUD    Pass’Cyclisme Open

18    LE ROHO    Laurent    RUN BIKE CLUB    Pass’cyclisme

19    ROBIC    Bruno    RUN BIKE CLUB 56    Pass’Cyclisme Open

20    CARDIET    Kylian    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Pass’cyclisme  

Les juniors

1    LAURANCE    Axel    AC LANESTER 56    Junior    0:43:12

2    VERSCHUREN    Killian    AC QUESTEMBERT    Cadet    0:43:12

3    BRIAND    Romain    UC BRIOCHINE    Junior    0:43:12

4    LAMOUR    Quentin    EC QUEVENOISE    Junior    0:43:12

5    TRICOT    Corentin    US METRO TRANSPORTS    Cadet    0:43:12

6    JARCZYK    Thomas    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior    0:43:12

7    JEHANNO    Valentin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior    0:43:12

8    CARPENTIER    Arthur    EC QUEVENOISE    Junior    0:43:12

9    PHILIPPE    Mathis    EC QUEVEN    Junior    0:43:12

10    GUERET    Tomas    VS QUIMPEROIS    Cadet    0:43:12

Les minimes

14    LE BOUEDEC    Julian    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Benjamin    0:22:55

Les dames 17 ans et +

1    LE DU    Erell    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior    0:43:12    0:43:12

2    CAMENEN    Marie    EC QUEVENOISE    Junior    0:43:12     »

3    HINAULT    Marianne    UC BRIOCHINE    Espoir    0:43:12     »

Les pupilles

10    JAFFRE    Pauline    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

11    PRINGAULT    Gabin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

14    GALARDON BAUDRIER    Laouen    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

16    LE GAL    Angel    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Les benjamins

22    ROBELET    Quentin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

24    DANET    Yanis    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

25    PRINGAULT    Louis    HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Suivez-nous:
0

REDON

Les espoirs et les seniors

1    PERIOU    Tony    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    1ère    0:53:44    0:53:44

2    ETIENNE    Kylian    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème    0:54:45    0:01:01

3    FILLAUT    Miguel    TEAM SPRINT ENERGY    2ème    0:55:00    0:01:16

4    BENOIST    Almenzo    EC QUEVENOISE    2ème    0:55:05    0:01:21

5    LECLERCQ    Julien    EC QUEVENOISE    2ème    0:55:05     »

6    GUERET    Théo    MOYON CYCLOSPORT    Junior    0:55:55    0:02:11

7    CORBIHAN    Yoann    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2ème    0:56:15    0:02:31

8    ALLENO    Clement    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Junior    0:56:30    0:02:46

9    LE CORRE    Florian    OBOBIKE    3ème    0:56:42    0:02:58

10    CARRIOU    Maxime    UC QUIMPERLOISE    3ème    0:57:10    0:03:26

11    RICHEUX    Florian    TEAM BERTIN    2ème    0:57:10     »

12    BATTEUX    Yoann    US VERN CYCLISME    3ème    0:57:10     »

13    LE DU    Gwendal    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème    0:57:10     »

14    JOSSO    Antoine    VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.    3ème    0:57:10     »

15    LERAT    Jonathan    CC RENNAIS    2ème    0:57:10    ‹ ‘

Les juniors

16    JEHANNO    Valentin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior    0:46:40     »

18    JARCZYK    Thomas    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior    0:46:40    ‹ ‘

Les dames 17 ans et plus

1    FOUQUENET    Amandine    US VERN CYCLISME    Junior

2    SQUIBAN    Maeva    AC GOUESNOU    Junior

3    MOULLEC    Louise    VC CHATEAULINOIS

4    PORHEL    Laura    VS QUIMPEROIS    3ème

5    VEZIE    Laurie    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Junior

6    HOUDIN    Coralie    US VERN CYCLISME    2ème

7    GLON    Manuella    OUST LANVAUX VTT    Pass’Cyclisme

8    POTTIER    Camille    VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX    3ème

9    PIEDNOIR    Betty    US VERN CYCLISME    3ème

10    LE DU    Erell    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior

Suivez-nous:
0

CAMORS CHAMPIONNAT DE BRETAGNE CC

Les Elites

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:59:50

2 BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 0:00:10

3 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:02:10

4 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN 0:04:12

5 LE CORRE Florian OBO BIKE 0:04:16

6 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:04:32

7 GOSSARD Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:04:46

8 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 0:05:58

9 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC 0:06:38

10 BLEUZEN Mickael EC PLUVIGNOISE 0:07:43

11 BATTEUX Yoann US VERN CYCLISME 0:08:14

12 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE 0:09:03

13 LEVEQUE Quentin AC PAYS DE BAUD  »

14 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE  »

15 LE BAIL Tony HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

16 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE  »

17 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCLISME  »

18 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS  »

19 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT  »

20 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR  »

21 SELVESTREL Julien US VERN CYCLISME  »

22 CORBIHAN Christophe HENNEBONT CYCLISME  »

23 GICQUEL Erwan AC QUESTEMBERT  »

24 ROCHEDY Romain CC RENNAIS  »

25 LOIZEAU Stephane ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME  »

Les Espoirs

1 BENOIST Almenzo EC QUEVENOISE

2 CRISPIN Mickaël UC QUIMPERLOISE 01:14

3 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE 03:43

4 ALLENO Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 03:56

5 MALAQUIN Amaury CC RENNAIS 04:46

6 LERAT Jonathan CC RENNAIS 06:04

7 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME08:45

8 CHOUPAUX Ronan VC QUINTINAIS »

9 MOQUET Clement OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS  »

10 DANIEL Jeremy CC RENNAIS  »

Les Juniors dames

1 FOUQUENET Amandine US VERN CYCLISME 0:34:44

2 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS

3 VEZIE Laurie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:37

4 SQUIBAN Maeva AC GOUESNOU 0:37:50

5 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:43:46

Les Juniors

1 HUBY Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:38:12

2 TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 0:00:40

3 LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER 56 0:01:18

4 CHEDALEUX Mateo EC QUEVENOISE 0:01:43

5 STEVANT Malo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:01:57

6 ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:02:11

7 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT0:02:15

8 PHILIPPE William TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 0:02:20

9 COQUIN Matheo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE 0:02:21

10 JOSSO Theo REDON OC 0:02:4

11 BRIAND Romain UC BRIOCHINE  »

12 BISQUAY Yoen UC ALREENNE  »

13 SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:04:39

14 GILLOT Valentin CC UZELAIS 0:04:47

15 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:04:51

16 PRUAL Clement CC RENNAIS 0:05:00

17 GICQUEL Felicien REDON OC 0:05:12

18 ROBIN Matthys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 0:05:44

19 LEFORT Lilian ECOLE VTT DU LIE0:06:44

20 GROUSSARD Nolan CC VITREEN 0:07:12

21 LARMET Ilan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 0:07:39

22 CHENAIS Clement UC INGUINIEL 0:07:48

23 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME 0:08:05

24 LAMOUR Quentin EC QUEVENOISE 0:08:42

25 LE FLOCHMOEN Antoine VS PLOUMAGOAR ‹ ‘

Suivez-nous:
0
1 2 3 4 192