PLANGUENOUAL (22)

1 BENOIST Antoine TEAM CHAZAL CANYON

2 RICHEUX Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME

3 TERROM MarcEC LANDERNEAU

4 BONNEAU Mathieu PS2L

5 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR

6 HUBY Jean Michel CC UZELAIS

7 CORBIHAN Christophe UC QUIMPERLOISE

8 TEXIER Aubin RUN BIKE CLUB 56  »

9 CHOUPEAU Ronan VC QUINTINAIS

10 HUBY Laurent CC UZELAIS

Suivez-nous:
0

NOËLLET (49)

Le classement

1    LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE    Guy    AC TOURAINE    Junior

2    YVEN    KEVIN    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    2 Cat

3    DROUET    Freddy    VC LUCEEN    2 Cat

4    DEROUINT    JEREMY    US VERN CYCLISME    3 Cat

5    QUEYRET    MAXIME    TEAM U ANJOU 49    2 Cat

6    CHAUMET    Arnaud    V.NAINTRE    2 Cat

7    SOUFFACHE    STELLIO    TEAM U ANJOU 49    2 Cat

8    DAVID    DOMINIQUE    SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL    2 Cat

9    RABEAU    SEBASTIEN    SAINT LEGER CYCLISME    2 Cat

10    BARON    CORENTIN    VERRIERES AC    2 Cat

Suivez-nous:
0

AURAY

Les espoirs et les seniors

1 GUILLEMIN Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Espoir Junior ESP 0:51:50

2 ETIENNE Kylian EC QUEVENOISE Senior 0:00:20

3 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME Senior 0:00:35

4 PASCO Laurent EC QUEVENOISE Senior 0:03:16

5 PASCO Bastian EC QUEVENOISE Espoir ESP 0:04:00

6 CHEDALEUX Ronan VTT PAYS DE VILAINE Espoir Junior ESP 0:04:25

7 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR Senior 0:06:00

8 LE BAIL Tony VS SCAEROIS Senior 0:06:30

9 GUILLO Fabien EC PLUVIGNOISE Espoir ESP 0:07:00

10 GICQUEL Erwan AC QUESTEMBERT Senior D1 0:07:09

Suivez-nous:
0

GUIDEL

Elites 

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2 CORBIHAN YOANN HENNEBONT CYCLISME

3 ETIENNE KYLIAN EC QUEVENOISE

4 SIVIGNON PIERRICK OC LOCMINE

5 BLEUZEN MICKAEL EC PLUVIGNOISE

6 CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE

7 GUILLO FABIEN EC PLUVIGNOISE

8 CHEDALEUX RONAN VTT PAYS DE VILAINE

9 DOUAUD FABIEN UC CARHAIX

10 LE DU GWENDAL HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Dames

1 HELIN NOLWENN EC QUEVENOISE

2 CAMENEN MARIE EC QUEVENOISE

3 LE DU ERELL HENNEBONT CYCLISME

4 DUAULT Louise UCK DE VANNES

Suivez-nous:
0
1 2 3 4 159