Cyclo-Cross de Questembert

1    BOULO Matthieu    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN    1ère Catégorie 

LES ESPOIRS ET SENIORS

2    ETIENNE Kylian    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème Catégorie 

3    HUBY Jean-Michel    CC UZELAIS    3ème Catégorie 

4    LE DU Gwendal    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème Catégorie 

8    CORBIHAN Christophe    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème Catégorie 

LES JUNIORS            

1    JEHANNO Valentin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME  

LES DAMES            

1    LE DU Erell    HENNEBONT CYCLISME 

KERLOUAN

Seniors

1 41 HUBY Antoine VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC Espoir 0:53:54

2 26 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT Senior 0:00:09

3 40 ALLENO Clement VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC Espoir 0:00:37

4 24 RICHEUX Florian TEAM BERTIN Senior  »

5 50 LE GAC Olivier VS PLABENNEC Senior 0:00:46

6 45 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE Espoir 0:01:08

7 42 LAURANCE Axel VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC Espoir 0:01:46

8 14 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE Senior 0:02:26

9 20 LEMAITRE Nicolas PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Senior 0:02:48

10 47 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME Espoir 0:03:18

Juniors

1 BOILEAU Killian EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior 0:43:21

2 GUEZINGAR Alan CC ERGUE GABERIC Junior  »

3 GERMAIN Kylian EC QUEVENOISE Junior  »

4 BERNARD Malo EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR Junior 0:00:11

5 PHILIPPE William TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE Junior 0:00:41

6 ROBIN Matthys UC PAYS DE MORLAIX Junior 0:00:44

7 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME Junior 0:00:49

8 LE BIAN Benjamin EC PAYS DU LEFF Junior 0:01:00

9 LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS Junior 0:01:36

10 MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME Junior 0:01:44

Dames

1 MOULLEC Louise VC CHATEAULINOIS Dames 0:39:03

2 PORHEL Laura VS QUIMPEROIS Dames 0:00:20

3 POTTIER Camille VC DE L’EVRON COETMIEUX Dames 0:00:41

4 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME Dames 0:01:16

5 POUPON Amelie VS QUIMPEROIS Dames 0:01:52

6 HEMON Elodie TEAM ARMORIQUE Dames 0:03:00

7 TREGUIER Julie VS DRENNECOIS Dames 0:04:54

8 HINAULT Sarah UC BRIOCHINE Dames 0:06:29

9 EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle EC LANDERNEAU Dames 0:06:49

GUIDEL – Coupe du Morbihan

Seniors et espoirs

1    BOULO    Matthieu    TEAM PAYS DE DINAN    1ère    0:49:44    0:49:44

2    HUBY    Antoine    VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Junior    0:50:29    0:00:45

3    LAURANCE    Axel    VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Junior    0:50:56    0:01:12

4    DAVID    Nicolas    VC PAYS DE LORIENT    1ère    0:51:16    0:01:32

5    VEZIE    Valentin    TEAM BERTIN    2ème     0:51:50    0:02:06

6    ALLENO    Clement    VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC    2ème    0:51:59    0:02:15

7    LE BAIL    Tony    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème    0:53:33    0:03:49

8    LE QUEAU    Yann    CC ERGUE GABERIC    3ème    0:53:44    0:04:00

9    LE DORS    Iwan    VC PAYS DE LORIENT    3ème    0:54:22    0:04:38

10    LE DU    Gwendal    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème    0:54:44    0:05:00

21    CORBIHAN    Christophe    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    3ème    0:56:02    ‹ ‘

Juniors

1    STEVANT    Malo    VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC    Junior    0:39:10    0:39:10

2    VERSCHUREN    Killian    AC QUESTEMBERT    Junior    0:39:24    0:00:14

3    DREANO    Victor    OC LOCMINE    Cadet    0:40:33    0:01:23

4    BISQUAY    Yoen    UC ALREENNE    Junior    0:41:06    0:01:56

5    GERMAIN    Kylian    EC QUEVENOISE    Cadet    0:41:16    0:02:06

6    JEHANNO    Valentin    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior    0:41:25    0:02:15

7    JOSSO    Theo    REDON OC    Junior    0:41:46    0:02:36

8    GUILLEMET    Axel    OC LOCMINE    Cadet    0:41:59    0:02:49

9    BERNARD    Malo    EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR    Cadet    0:42:15    0:03:05

10    GILLOT    Valentin    CC UZELAIS    Junior    0:43:06    0:03:56

21    LE DU    Erell    HENNEBONT CYCLISME    Junior    0:45:39    ‹ ‘

Dames

1- Erell Le Du (Hennebont)

2. S. Rouillon (UC Auray)

3. C. Barré (VCP Loudéac)

LA MEZIERE

FEMMES

1. CLAUZEL Perrine A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 40:37

2. BURQUIER Line VELOROC BMC J1 40:53

3. FOUQUENET Amandine TEAM CHAZAL-CANYON-3G IMMO 41:06

4. DURAFFOURG Lauriane VEL’HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE J2 41:49

5. ONESTI Olivia SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET J1 42:00

37. LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME J2

ESPOIRS

1. BELLENS Jarno PAUWELS SAUCES-BINGOAL 49:25

2. CRISPIN Mickaël TEAM CHAZAL-CANYON-3G IMMO 49:26 (HENNEBONT CYCLISME)

3. DELBOVE Joris S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 50:17

4. REMONDET Valentin A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 50:17

5. MAINGUENAUD Tom NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 50:23

6. GAGNAIRE Maxime VELO CLUB D’AMBERIEU 50:30

7. BENOIST Almenzo EC QUEVENOISE 50:35
8. HUBY Antoine VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC 50:47

9. NAVARRO Quentin E.C. BAUME LES DAMES 50:54

10. JOT Hugo U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ 51:02

JUNIORS

1. ANANIE Ugo FLANDRE LYS ELITE CYCLISME 41:00

2. CASTILLE Noé CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 41:03

3. LELANDAIS Rémi V.C. ANNEMASSE 41:37

4. RICHARD ANDRADE Florian US METRO TRANSPORTS 41:47

5. GAUTHERAT Pierre VELO CLUB DOLOIS 41:47

114. JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 47:20