QUIMPER

1 PERIOU Tony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2 LE QUEAU Yann CC ERGUE GABERIC

3 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT

4 CARRIOU Maxime UC QUIMPERLOISE

5 LE DORS Iwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT

6 LECLERCQ Julien EC QUEVENOISE

7 JEANNES Matthieu HENNEBONT CYCLISME

8 CHOUPAUX Ronan VC QUINTINAIS

9 BILLANT Bruno VS DRENNECOIS

10 LE MARREC Frederic TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE

Suivez-nous:
0

BESANCON Chpt de France

ELITES

1. VENTURINI Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:04:10

2. CANAL Fabien TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 01:04:26

3. MOUREY Francis S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 01:04:49

4. RUSSO Clément TEAM FORTUNEO – SAMSIC 01:05:22

5. MENUT David CREUSE OXYGENE 01:05:36

6. DOUBEY Fabien WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT 01:06:00

7. GRAS Yan TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 01:06:38

8. JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE 01:07:12

9. BOULO Matthieu TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 01:07:19

10. FALENTA AloisTEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 01:07:25

36. CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Suivez-nous:
0

LE DRENNEC

1  DAVID NICOLAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT Senior en 00:52:30

2  CARRIOU MAXIME UC QUIMPERLOISE Senior

3  BOTREL KEVIN VS PLOUMAGOAR Senior

4  ROUDOT ALBAN UC QUIMPERLOISE Senior

5  BILLANT BRUNO VS DRENNECOIS Senior

6  CARRIOU THOMAS UC QUIMPERLOISE Espoir

7  CHOUPAUX RONAN VC QUINTINAIS Espoir

8  GARNIER YOUENN TEAM ARMORIQUE Senior

9  CALVEZ MICKAEL VS QUIMPEROIS Senior

10 CORBIHAN CHRISTOPHE HENNEBONT CYCLISME Senior

Suivez-nous:
0

ST JACQUES DE LA LANDE

JUNIORS

1 MAHOUDO Nolann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2 LAUMONIER Raphaël CC VITREEN 

3 ECOLASSE Théo EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

4 BIARD Francois AC BELMONTAISE

5 BRAMOULLE Benjamin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 

6 PELLIER Remy CC ST ONEN 

7 SOULABAILLE Dimitri VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

8 PRUAL Clement CC RENNAIS 

9 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 

10 FOUREAU Simon COC FOUGERAIS

Suivez-nous:
0

LANESTER Samedis pop’

FILLES NÉES EN 2008/2007

1 KLEINCLAUSS Moena MOELAN CYCLO CLUB 12 pts

2 JAFFRE Léonie HENNEBONT CYCLISME 10 pts

3 LE CAVIL Kenza EC QUEVEN 8 pts

 

FILLES NÉES EN 2006/2005

1 DE GUERDAVID Aurélie EC QUEVEN 12 pts

2 LANGLO Maiwenn UC INGUINIEL 10 pts

3 DANET Sarah HENNEBONT CYCLISME 8 pts

 

GARÇONS NÉS EN 2008

1 COUGOULAT Noé AC LANESTER 56 12 pts 

2 TULOW Sacha OC LOCMINE 10 pts 

3 GUEGUEN CHATEAU Enzo UC QUIMPERLE 8 pts

4 MARCHAND Antonin UC AURAY 7 pts

5 DANET Yanis HENNEBONT CYCLISME 6 pts

9 DANET Alexis HENNEBONT CYCLISME 2 pts

 

GARÇONS NÉS EN 2007

12 ROBELET Quentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1 pts

 

GARÇONS NÉS EN 2005

11 MEUDEC Corentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 1 pts

Suivez-nous:
0

LA CHAPELLE NEUVE (FINALE DDE LA COUPE DU CONSEIL DU MORBIHAN CC)

CLASSEMENT FINAL PAR EQUIPE : 1 HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 

ESPOIRS SENIORS

1 ETIENNE Kylian HENNEBONT CYCLISME

2 DAVID Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT 

3 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME

4 LE DORS Iwan PAYS DE LORIENT

5 BONNEAU Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC 

6 BOTREL Kevin VS PLOUMAGOAR

7 JEGO Dominique UC ALREENNE

8 ROUDOT Alban UC QUIMPERLOISE

9 LE DU Gwendal HENNEBONT CYCLISME

10 POILVERT Freddy VC PAYS DE LORIENT

JUNIORS F/H

1 VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT

2 JEHANNO Valentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME 

3 JARCZYK Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME 

4 PHILIPPE Mathis EC QUEVENOISE

5 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME

DAMES J/S

1 LE DU Erell HENNEBONT CYCLISME 

2 GLON Manuella OUST LANVAUX VTT

3 CAMENEN Marie EC QUEVENOISE

4 GLON Patricia OUST LANVAUX VTT

BENJAMINS

1 ANTOINE Thomas VELO TAUPONT 

2 LE GUILLOUX Evan AC PAYS DE BAUD

3 GUILLEMET Timothe OC LOCMINE

4 LE DEVEHAT Yoann EC QUEVENOISE

5 JAN Ewen AC PAYS DE BAUD

14 JAFFRE Léonie    D HENNEBONT CYCLISME

PUPILLES

12 JAFFRE Pauline   D HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Suivez-nous:
0
1 2 3 4 5 6 195